Newham Junior Challenge Series Points Tables – Event 4 (Final results 2016)

[jtabs theme=”blitzer” width=”650″]

Girls U10::

Family Name First Name Club Place Points Event 1 Points Event 2 Points Event 3 Points Event 4 Points Total Best 3
 SAMPSON  Verity  KENILWORTH 1 150 150 150 150 600 450
 TSANG  Amelie  SHORTLANDS 2 130 130 0 100 360 360
 CULKIN  Nathalie  SALLE PAUL 3 0 38 130 130 298 298
 JONES  Sophia  BRENTWOOD SCH 4 80 100 100 60 340 280
 AMORE  Victoria  SUSSEX HOUSE 5 38 100 0 70 208 208
ELLIOT Megan FIGHTING FIT 6 0 0 100 80 180 180
 BEARD  Maddi  BRYANT BLADES 7 0 60 0 100 160 160
 WILLIAMS  Phoebe  COBHAM 8 70 40 0 40 150 150
 LESLIE  Chloe  BRENTWOOD SCH 9 60 50 0 31 141 141
 GENIESER  Matilda  SUSSEX HOUSE 10 40 80 0 0 120 120
 JOHNSON  Isabella  FCL 11 100 0 0 0 100 100
 LONG  Eleonore  SUSSEX HOUSE 11 100 0 0 0 100 100
 DI STEFANO  Sofia  SALLE BOSTON 13 50 0 0 36 86 86
SOSNOV Claire ZFW 14 0 0 80 0 80 80
 BREDAHL  May  BLACKHEATH 15 0 70 0 0 70 70
 YANICELLI  B.B.  BATTERSEA FOIL 16 0 36 0 33 69 69
 LLINARES-PERALES  Elena  ST BENEDICTS 17 0 0 0 50 50 50
 DELUCY MCKEEVE  Trinity  THE FENCING SCH 18 0 0 0 38 38 38
 WRIGHT  Melissa  SUSSEX HOUSE 19 36 0 0 0 36 36
 PHILLIPS  Catherine  SUSSEX HOUSE 20 33 0 0 0 33 33
 SHAW  Charlotte  FIGHTING FIT 20 0 33 0 0 33 33
ROMER  Cecily  SALLE BOSTON 22 0 0 0 28 28 28
 YAVUZ  Zeynep FIGHTING FIT 23 0 0 0 26 26 26
[jtab/]

Girls U12::

Family Name First Name Club Place Points Event 1 Points Event 2 Points Event 3 Points Event 4 Points Total Best 3
 MEURISSE  Scarlett  COBHAM FC 1 0 150 150 130 430 430
 APPLEBY-PRINCE  Celena  SALLE OXON 2 100 130 130 0 360 360
 ATTIAS  Olivia  SALLE OXON 3 0 100 0 150 250 250
 BIRD  Martha  COBHAM 4 130 0 0 100 230 230
 BRYCE  Jessica  KCWHS 5 150 26 0 0 176 176
 TURNBULL  Eleanor  CAMBRIDGE SWORD 6 0 50 80 33 163 163
 BARNES  Erin  CAMBRIDGESWORDS 7 33 28 100 26 187 161
 COMMITTERI  Sofia Emily  BATTERSEA 8 60 0 0 100 160 160
 GOLDFISCHER  Marcela  COBHAM 9 80 31 0 40 151 151
 SHERRATT  Amy  KCWHS 10 100 0 0 50 150 150
MANTOVANI Emma CAMBRIDGE SWORDS 11 0 0 100 31 131 131
 JEROME  Elizabeth  SALLE BOSTON 12 38 36 0 38 112 112
 YANICELLI  Sloane  BATTERSEA FOIL 13 0 40 0 70 110 110
 CINTOLESI  Frida  SALLE OXON 14 70 38 0 0 108 108
 GEORGE  India  SALLE OXON 15 0 100 0 0 100 100
RESTON  Eva  ALDERSHOT 16 0 0 0 86 86 86
 FLANAGAN  Iyla  BATTERSEA FOIL 17 0 80 0 0 80 80
 BULLMAN  Evie  FINCHLEY FOIL 18 36 0 0 36 72 72
 TSANG  Sophie  NEWHAM SWORDS 19 0 70 0 0 70 70
 CASTILLO-BERNAUS  Katie  BATTERSEA FOIL 20 0 60 0 0 60 60
TYLER  Lara  ALDERSHOT 21 0 0 0 60 60 60
 ARMITAGE  Lauren  COBHAM 22 50 0 0 0 50 50
 LEE  Dasha  PEMBROKE 23 40 0 0 0 40 40
 GEORGE  Grace  SALLE OXON 24 0 33 0 0 33 33
SALMON  Libby  DRAGON 25 0 0 0 28 28 28
PEARDON  Alice CAMBRIDGE SWORD 26 0 0 0 24 24 24
[jtab/]

Girls U14::

Family Name First Name Club Place Points Event 1 Points Event 2 Points Event 3 Points Event 4 Points Total Best 3
 WILLIAMS-STEWART  Teagan  NEWHAM SWORDS 1 0 150 150 150 450 450
 SILK  Georgia  MALLARD 2 100 0 130 60 290 290
 QUELCH  Abigail  SALLE OXON 3 100 100 60 80 340 280
 DOLAN  Phoebe  FCL 4 0 130 0 130 260 260
 THOMPSON  Holly  CAMBRIDGE SWORD 5 0 100 100 50 250 250
 HALES  Rhianoon  FIGHTING FIT 6 130 0 0 100 230 230
 KNOX  Eleanor  NEWHAM SWORDS 7 60 40 80 40 220 180
 MOND  Amanda  FCL 8 150 0 0 0 150 150
 EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON  Imogen  ALDERSHOT 8 50 50 50 0 150 150
 BULMAN  Imogen  ALDERSHOT 10 70 70 0 0 140 140
 MIDDLETON  Amelia  SALLE PAUL 11 0 60 70 0 130 130
 MACEY  Charlotte  SALLE PAUL 12 80 38 0 0 118 118
SALLABA Tara Chischester 13 0 0 100 0 100 100
 GAVAUDAN  Manon  ESCRIME ACADEMY 14 0 80 0 0 80 80
 O’CONNELL  Olivia Fighting Fit 15 0 0 0 70 70 70
COTTRELL KIRBY  Francesca  SAXONS 16 0 0 0 38 38 38
 DE N’YEURT  Tabitha  BATH SWORDS 17 0 0 0 36 36 36
 LAWSON  Angelica  ST BENEDICTS 18 0 0 0 33 33 33
 QUIRKE-BAKRADZE  Nano  ST BENEDICTS 19 0 0 0 31 31 31
 LLINARES-PERALES  Irene  ST BENEDICTS 20 0 0 0 28 28 28
 GREEN  Paige  MAD FENCING 21 0 0 0 26 26 26
 SMITH  Kelda  DRAGON 22 0 0 0 24 24 24
 GALE  Madeleine Brentwood 23 0 0 0 20 20 20
[jtab/]

Girls U16::

Family Name First Name Club Place Points Event 1 Points Event 2 Points Event 3 Points Event 4 Points Total Best 2
 LUKAITE  Emilija  NEWHAM SWORDS 1 150 150 130 430 300
 HARRISON  Alexandra  CAMBRIDGE SWORD 2 130 130 100 360 260
MOND  Amanda Newham Swords 3 0 0 150 150 150
 BIRD  Liy  FCL 4 100 0 0 100 100
 SMYTH  Hannah  DRAGON 4 100 0 0 100 100
 ROYER  Jeanne SALLE BOSTON 4 0 0 100 100 100
 OWEN  Georgia  BISHOP CHALLONER 7 80 0 0 80 80
 RUSSO  Costanza SALLE BOSTON 7 0 0 80 80 80
 RUSSO  Aglaia SALLE BOSTON 9 0 0 70 70 70
 BERNSTORFF  Allegra COBHAM 10 0 0 60 60 60
[jtab/]

Boys U10::

Family Name First Name Club Place Points Event 1 Points Event 2 Points Event 3 Points Event 4 Points Total Best 3
 CHAUDHARI  Aarav  ELTHAM COLLEGE 1 130 150 150 0 430 430
 FRIC  Tomi  NEWHAM SWORDS 2 20 130 130 130 410 390
 SAVICKAS  Samuelis  ALLEZ FENCING 3 100 80 0 150 330 330
 CONTRACTOR  Khalam  NEWHAM SWORDS 4 80 100 100 80 360 280
 HILLS  George  INVICTA 5 70 100 70 0 240 240
 KEOGH  George  BRYANT BLADES 6 60 40 50 100 250 210
 EL-SAIE  Faaris  ZFW SUSSEXHOUSE 7 100 0 80 0 180 180
 ARCHER  Mihkel  NEWHAM SWORDS 8 36 24 0 100 160 160
 SOSNOV  David  ZFW 9 150 0 0 0 150 150
 LUC  Wai Hung  NEWHAM SWORDS 10 33 33 38 70 174 141
 DAKIN  Ethan  BUCCANEERS 11 0 36 100 0 136 136
 LESLIE  Jacob  BRENTWOOD SCH 12 50 70 0 0 120 120
 TURNER  Ben  ZFW 13 38 50 0 0 88 88
 REBONATO-SCOTT  Sebastiano  SALLE BOSTON 14 28 31 0 28 87 87
 BOCOS  Alessandro  WESTMINSTERUNDE 15 10 0 36 38 84 84
 COLSTON  Jack  WICKFORD 16 0 38 0 40 78 78
 CHOI  Alyosha  SUSSEX HOUSE 17 16 14 33 0 63 63
 HEALY  Sacha  FCL 18 0 60 0 0 60 60
PITMAN George SWINDON 18 60 0 60 60
 BEARDMORE-ESTEBAN  Sebastian  ST BENEDICTS 18 0 0 0 60 60 60
 PETERKIN  Khari  NEWHAM SWORDS 21 1 16 28 15 60 59
 CALLAGHAN  Lewis  SHOEBURY SWORDS 22 0 12 26 19 57 57
 ADHAM  Asher  ZFW 23 0 0 0 50 50 50
 CLEMENT-DAVIES  Louis  SUSSEX HOUSE 24 31 18 0 0 49 49
 HENKELL VON RIBBENTROP  Phillip  SUSSEX HOUSE 25 26 20 0 0 46 46
 THOMPSON  Alastair  SUSSEX HOUSE 26 19 26 0 0 45 45
 CROSBIE  Bruno  SALLE BOSTON 27 40 0 0 0 40 40
SAIDINER Zachary ZFW 27 40 0 40 40
BOUHADANA  Noam  ESCRIME ACADEMY 29 0 0 0 36 36 36
 QUENTIN  Paul  SHOEBURY SWORDS 30 0 1 20 12 33 33
 LAWSON  Sebastian  ST BENEDICTS 30 0 0 0 33 33 33
TREACHER Manus ALLEZ FENCING 32 31 0 31 31
 BENSON  Paul  ST BENEDICTS 32 0 0 0 31 31 31
 YOUNG  Joshua  BISHOP CHALL 34 12 17 0 0 29 29
 HEATHCOAT-AMORY  Isaac  SUSSEX HOUSE 35 13 15 0 0 28 28
 COLLIER  Nathan  SALLE OXON 35 0 28 0 0 28 28
SAIDINER  Zachary  ZFW 37 0 0 0 26 26 26
 WEST  Alexander  SUSSEX HOUSE 38 24 0 0 0 24 24
KING Hugo FIGHTING FIT 38 0 0 24 0 24 24
 THOMPSON  Edward  DRAGON 38 0 0 0 24 24 24
 STIRLING  Henry  SUSSEX HOUSE 41 9 13 0 0 22 22
 SAVEGE  Michael  SUSSEX HOUSE 42 14 7 0 0 21 21
 RIGBY  George  DRAGON 43 0 0 0 20 20 20
 WALTHO  Reece  SALLE OXON 44 0 19 0 0 19 19
KING Josh FIGHTING FIT 44 19 0 19 19
 GOLDFISCHER  Lucas  COBHAM 46 18 0 0 0 18 18
DOWNING  Oliver  SALLE BOSTON 47 0 0 0 18 18 18
 KAMSTRA  Ben  COBHAM 48 17 0 0 0 17 17
 JOHNSTON  Somerled  DRAGON 48 0 0 0 17 17 17
 PENNINGS  Cato  SUSSEX HOUSE 50 7 9 0 0 16 16
 DE SELANCY  Andrea  SUSSEX HOUSE 50 6 10 0 0 16 16
 KANG  Dillon  CAMBRIDGE 50 0 0 0 16 16 16
 PORAT-BACHMUTSKY  Michael  SALLE PAUL 53 15 0 0 0 15 15
MULHERON  Logan  BRYANT BLADES 54 0 0 0 14 14 14
 LADANYI  Leo  SALLE BOSTON 55 0 0 0 13 13 13
 RING  Zachary  BRENTWOOD 56 11 0 0 0 11 11
 TAHBAZ  Cyrus  SUSSEX HOUSE 56 5 6 0 0 11 11
 MOHAUPT  Lucas  CAMDEN 56 0 11 0 0 11 11
 LEWY  Yannick  SUSSEX HOUSE 59 8 1 0 0 9 9
 STRASSBERG ALONSO  Alejandro  SUSSEX HOUSE 60 0 8 0 0 8 8
 CAZACU  Eduard  NEWHAM SWORDS 61 0 5 0 0 5 5
 COLLINS  Larry  SUSSEX HOUSE 62 1 0 0 0 1 1
 MAHON-BARKER  Atticus  SUSSEX HOUSE 62 0 1 0 0 1 1
[jtab/]

Boys U12::

Family Name First Name Club Place Points Event 1 Points Event 2 Points Event 3 Points Event 4 Points Total Best 3
 SOSNOV  David  ZFW 1 0 150 130 70 350 350
 ROBBINS  Charlie  SWINDON 2 0 100 100 130 330 330
 LIM  Li Leo  ZFW SUSSEXHOUSE 2 130 50 0 150 330 330
 YAVUZ  Atakan  FIGHTING FIT 4 40 130 150 38 358 320
 SCOTT PAYNE  Edward  SWINDON 5 38 0 100 100 238 238
 TARNAI  Carlo  ZFW 6 150 80 0 0 230 230
 DE ROBERT HAUTEQUERE  Francois  COBHAM 7 0 100 0 100 200 200
 OSTACCHINI  Louis  SALLE BOSTON 8 20 33 80 80 213 193
 FUSCHILLO  Rocco  ZFW 9 70 70 0 36 176 176
 ELIS  Eurig  CADS 10 33 100 40 0 173 173
 TAKLE  Douglas  COBHAM 11 100 40 0 0 140 140
 CULKIN  Alexander  SALLE PAUL 12 0 60 31 40 131 131
 CONTRACTOR  Jamiel  NEWHAM SWORDS 13 50 38 24 33 145 121
 MONNET  Dominic  SALLE BOSTON 14 11 7 80 26 124 117
 MYATT  Rory  SWORDPLAY 15 0 28 33 50 111 111
 WALLIS  Luigi  FIGHTING FIT 16 28 16 36 20 100 84
 EL-SAIE  Zayd  ZFW SUSSEXHOUSE 17 0 80 0 0 80 80
 EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON  Frederick  ALDERSHOT 18 15 19 38 0 72 72
 LAUGA  William  CAMBRIDGE SWORD 18 0 13 28 31 72 72
BYRNE Marcel FIGHTING FIT 20 0 0 70 0 70 70
 MILLS  Arthur  SUSSEX HOUSE 21 60 0 0 0 60 60
MORRIS-DAVIES Nathan ZFW 21 0 0 60 0 60 60
 CHAUDHARI  Aarav  ALLEZ FENCING 21 0 0 0 60 60 60
 Savickas  SAMUELIS  ALLEZ FENCING 24 0 31 0 28 59 59
 PARTRIDGE-HICKS  Griffin  SUSSEX HOUSE 25 31 17 0 0 48 48
 CAMPBELL YATES  Indio  FCL 26 0 26 0 14 40 40
 KAMSTRA  Leo  COBHAM 27 36 0 0 0 36 36
 BREDAHL  Storm  BLACKHEATH 27 0 36 0 0 36 36
 PENNINGS  Finn  SUSSEX HOUSE 29 17 18 0 0 35 35
 RANKIN  Felix  SUSSEX HOUSE 30 10 20 0 0 30 30
 BAIGNERES  Charlie  CAMDEN 31 26 0 0 0 26 26
SEED Hal THAME DUELLIST 31 0 0 26 0 26 26
 GIBBONS  Scott  ZFW AND MALLARD 33 13 12 0 0 25 25
 VON FINCK  Frederick  SUSSEX HOUSE 34 24 0 0 0 24 24
 HEALY  Louis  FCL 34 0 24 0 0 24 24
LEWIS  Jacob  ACTIV8 34 0 0 0 24 24 24
 PIGORINI  Pablo  SUSSEX HOUSE 37 12 11 0 0 23 23
GOTHARD Alexander UA 38 0 0 20 0 20 20
 MAZZOCCHI  Ludovico  SUSSEX HOUSE 39 19 0 0 0 19 19
MULHERON  Niall  BRYANT BLADES 39 0 0 0 19 19 19
 CHURCH  Charles  SUSSEX HOUSE 41 18 0 0 0 18 18
MEWAWALLA  Sam  FCL 4 0 0 0 18 18 18
PORTER  Kyran  ACTIV8 43 0 0 0 17 17 17
 ZAZO  Ethan  SUSSEX HOUSE 44 16 0 0 0 16 16
 VAL  Zacarias  BATTERSEA FOIL 44 0 0 0 16 16 16
 AMORE  Julian  SUSSEX HOUSE 46 0 15 0 0 15 15
GONG  Alexander  FCL 46 0 0 0 15 15 15
 KOLAS  Shalang  FINCHLEY FOIL 48 14 0 0 0 14 14
 LEE  Taymour  SUSSEX HOUSE 49 0 14 0 0 14 14
WALKER  Benjamin  ST BENEDICTS 50 0 0 0 13 13 13
 LESLIE  Jacob  BRENTWOOD SCH 51 0 0 0 12 12 12
 ANSARI  Ayaan  BATTERSEA FOIL 52 0 0 0 11 11 11
 RYAN  Cosimo  SUSSEX HOUSE 53 9 1 0 0 10 10
 CURWEN  Mungo  SALLE BOSTON 53 0 10 0 0 10 10
 SHELMERDINE  Dexter  ST BENEDICTS 53 0 0 0 10 10 10
 YOUNG  Reece  BISHOP CHALL 56 8 1 0 0 9 9
 MOLHANT PROOST  Edouard  SALLE BOSTON 56 0 9 0 0 9 9
 IQBAL  Jacob  KINGS SWORDS 56 0 0 0 9 9 9
 NAYDENOV  Christian  SALLE BOSTON 59 7 1 0 0 8 8
 EARLE  Philo  SALLE BOSTON 58 0 8 0 0 8 8
 CURWEN  Mungo  SALLE BOSTON 59 0 0 0 8 8 8
 GIBBONS  Scott  ZFW 62 0 0 0 7 7 7
 SMALL  Freddie  SUSSEX HOUSE 63 6 0 0 0 6 6
 NORTH  Craig  WICKFORD 63 0 6 0 0 6 6
 MATVEJEV  Aleksandr  NEWHAM SWORDS 63 0 0 0 6 6 6
 THOMSON  Walter  SUSSEX HOUSE 66 5 0 0 0 5 5
 LIPLIJN  Timue  SUSSEX HOUSE 66 0 5 0 0 5 5
 MCDONALD  Joshua  ST BENEDICTS 66 0 0 0 5 5 5
 AKGUN  Eren  SUSSEX HOUSE 69 1 1 0 0 2 2
 KHAN  Iakov  SUSSEX HOUSE 69 1 1 0 0 2 2
 RENTZOS  Ethan  NEWHAM SWORDS 69 1 1 0 0 2 2
 MATVEJEV  Aleksandr  NEWHAM SWORDS 69 1 1 0 0 2 2
 BANGARD  Jacques  BISHOP CHALL 73 1 0 0 0 1 1
 PHILIPS  Wiliam  SUSSEX HOUSE 73 1 0 0 0 1 1
 JURDJEVIC  Thomas  SUSSEX HOUSE 73 1 0 0 0 1 1
 MILTCHIN  Alek  FIGHTING FIT 73 1 0 0 0 1 1
 DE MONTBEL  Alban  CAMDEN 73 1 0 0 0 1 1
 KONGWA  Lubosi  COBHAM 73 0 1 0 0 1 1
 ELWES  Hector  ZFW 73 0 1 0 0 1 1
 MARSDEN  Oliver  SUSSEX HOUSE 73 0 1 0 0 1 1
 DIA  Omar  NEWHAM SWORDS 73 0 1 0 0 1 1
 FORD  Tate  SUSSEX HOUSE 73 0 1 0 0 1 1
 POLLEY  Frederick  UA 73 0 1 0 0 1 1
 JURDJEVIC  Thomas  SUSSEX HOUSE 73 1 0 0 0 1 1
 BARRETT  Alex  DRAGON FENCING 73 0 0 0 1 1 1
 SMYTH  Daniel  DRAGON FENCING 73 0 0 0 1 1 1
 MILTCHIN  Alek  FIGHTING FIT 73 0 0 0 1 1 1
 LOWINGS  Victor  FIGHTING FIT 73 0 0 0 1 1 1
 KENNEDY  Alek  FIGHTING FIT 73 0 0 0 1 1 1
 DOVEY  Ben  ST BENEDICTS 73 0 0 0 1 1 1
[jtab/]

Boys U14::

Family Name First Name Club Place Points Event 1 Points Event 2 Points Event 3 Points Event 4 Points Total Best 3
 SAMPSON  Dominic  KENILWORTH 1 100 0 150 100 350 350
 Baigneres  Jean-Baptiste  CAMDEN 2 150 150 0 0 300 300
 LAUGA  Alexis  CAMBRIDGE SWORD 3 0 100 130 50 280 280
 ROCCATO  Francesco  ELTHAM COLLEGE 4 100 130 0 18 248 248
 DAVIDSON  Milo  CAMBRIDGE SWORD 5 0 16 80 100 196 196
 KUBA  Vencel  ALLEZ FENCING 6 130 50 0 10 190 190
 JEROME  Alex  SALLE BOSTON 7 60 100 0 20 180 180
 BRINCKLOW  Lex  CADS 8 0 36 70 60 166 166
 SAMBABAH  Abubacarr  NEWHAM SWORDS 9 31 14 100 24 169 155
 CHRISTOPHERS  Edward  FIGHTING FIT 10 80 40 0 33 153 153
 STRANGE  Oliver  SALLE PAUL 11 0 0 0 150 150 150
 STENBECK-SCHIAVO  Dario  ZFW 12 70 31 0 40 141 141
 TAN  Gerald  SALLE BOSTON 12 33 38 0 70 141 141
 GRAY  Harry  CHICHESTER 14 0 0 0 130 130 130
EL-SAIE Zayd ZFW 15 0 0 100 0 100 100
 LINDFIELD  Sean  FCL 16 0 80 0 16 96 96
 ADELEKE  Keir  NEWHAM SWORDS 17 18 13 50 26 107 94
 SIMMONDS  Benjamin  SWINDON 17 0 17 60 17 94 94
 JARVIE  Lachlan  ELTHAM COLLEGE 19 50 20 0 15 85 85
LONSDALE  William  LOUTH 20 0 0 0 80 80 80
 DANIEL  Dylan  ZFW 21 0 70 0 0 70 70
 KITTEN  Antoine  CENTRAL LONDON 22 40 28 0 0 68 68
 SACHEE  Hassan  SALLE PAUL 23 0 60 0 0 60 60
 CUNIBERTI  Sebastiano  SUSSEX HOUSE 24 38 18 0 0 56 56
 DECAUDAVEINE  Louis  CAMDEN 25 28 26 0 0 54 54
 MYERS  Tom  NEWHAM SWORDS 25 13 1 40 0 54 54
 CHEHABEDDINE  M. Jad  SALLE PAUL 27 36 7 0 0 43 43
 KAAKI  Annas  SALLE BOSTON 28 26 12 0 0 38 38
 RANCE  Joseph  CADS 28 0 19 0 19 38 38
CAMPBELL YATES  Tiger  FCL 28 0 0 0 38 38 38
MCDONALD  Joseph  ST BENEDICTS 31 0 0 0 36 36 36
 O’CONNELL  Morgan  SUSSEX HOUSE 32 24 10 0 0 34 34
 SOYOYE  Caspar  SUSSEX HOUSE 33 0 33 0 0 33 33
 TAN  Garrett  SALLE BOSTON 34 20 0 0 11 31 31
 KHAN  Dawood  WIMBLEDON 34 0 0 0 31 31 31
 WILLIAMS  Nicholas SHFC 36 0 0 0 28 28 28
 PHAM  Dan  FCL 37 15 11 0 0 26 26
 HO  Ian  BRENTWOODSCHOOL 38 0 24 0 0 24 24
 MUNDY  Ned  HIGHAMS PARK 39 19 0 0 0 19 19
 CLEMENT-DAVIES  Alexander  SUSSEX HOUSE 39 14 5 0 0 19 19
 HUSSON  Harry  SUSSEX HOUSE 41 17 0 0 0 17 17
 CATH  Elias  BLACKHEATH 42 16 0 0 0 16 16
 POLLEY  Maxmilian  SUSSEX HOUSE 43 0 15 0 0 15 15
 MASCIOLI  Alberto  ST BENEDICTS 44 0 0 0 14 14 14
 TARNAI  Carlo  ZFW 45 0 0 0 13 13 13
 ASHBY  Duncan  ST BENEDICTS 46 0 0 0 12 12 12
 SHRIMPTON  Harry  ACTIV8 47 0 9 0 0 9 9
 HALLS  Rowan  EPSOM 48 0 0 0 9 9 9
 HUEPFL  Stanislaus  SALLE OXON 49 0 8 0 0 8 8
 LOWMAN  Evan  ACTIV8 49 0 0 0 8 8 8
 WOOLDRIDGE  Nathan  DRAGON 51 0 0 0 7 7 7
 ELSWORTH  Jack  BRENTWOOD 52 0 6 0 0 6 6
[jtab/]

Boys U16::

Family Name First Name Club Place Points Event 1 Points Event 2 Points Event 3 Points Event 4 Points Total Best 2
 UDRZAL  Benjamin  NEWHAM SWORD 1 150 150 150 450 300
 BASTILLE  Joshua  COBHAM 2 70 100 0 170 170
 DOBINSON  Miles  ELTHAM COLLEGE 3 50 0 100 150 150
 PLASTOW  Luca  COBHAM 4 130 0 0 130 130
DOS SANTOS BARBOSA Fabio COBHAM 4 0 130 0 130 130
 CHAMBERS  Albert  SHOEBURY SWORDS 6 100 0 0 100 100
 NASH  Oliver  SCFC 6 100 0 0 100 100
MCDERMENT Alexander CAMBRIDGE SWORD 6 0 100 0 100 100
MCGLONE  Theo  FIGHTING FIT 6 0 0 100 100 100
 QUELCH  Leiden  SALLE OXON 10 80 0 0 80 80
 HARVIE  Louis  SALLE OXON 11 60 0 0 60 60
 MUNSON  Merron COBHAM 12 40 0 0 40 40
[/jtabs]