Newham Swords Junior Challenge Series Event 3 – Results

Points Table
Girls U10Girls U12Girls U14Girls U16Boys U10Boys U12Boys U14Boys U16
Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   BEARD   Maddi      BRYANT BLADES 
 2   SCOTINIADIS   Alexia      COBHAM FENCING CLUB 
 3   DE ROBERT HAUTEQUERE   Elisabeth      COBHAM FENCING CLUB 
 3   WALSHE   Emily      THE FENCING SCHOOL 
 5   ROMER   Cecily      SALLE BOSTON 
 6   DI STEFANO   Sofia      SALLE BOSTON 
 7   GILBERT-HEITLER   Eliana      SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB 
 8   NATHENSON   Stella      THE FENCING SCHOOL 
 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   ALLEN   Morgan      PAUL DAVIS FENCING ACADEMY 
 2   CULKIN   Nathalie      SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB 
 3   ELLIOTT   Megan      FIGHTING FIT FENCING CLUB 
 3   SAMPSON   Verity      KENILWORTH SWORD FENCING CLUB 
 5   DELUCY MCKEEVE   Trinity      THE FENCING SCHOOL 
 6   YUDINTSEVA   Uliana      UNATTACHED 
 7   WILSON   Charlotte      SALLE BOSTON 
 8   WILLIAMS   Phoebe      COBHAM FENCING CLUB 
 9   PEARDON   Alice      CAMBRIDGE SWORD 
 10   HORSLEY   Thea      COBHAM FENCING CLUB 
 11   DE BARRA PENMAN   Sibeal      THE FENCING SCHOOL 
 12   YANICELLI   B.B.      THE FENCING SCHOOL 
 13   SEABORN   Bo      COLCHESTER & DISTRICT FENCING CLUB 
 14   WALSH   Millicent      THE FENCING SCHOOL 
 15   WILDER   Thaisa      THE FENCING SCHOOL 
 16   BUTTER   Julia      UNATTACHED 
 17   STRIDE   Ophelia      THE FENCING SCHOOL 
 18   KANDRAC   Lola      THE FENCING SCHOOL 
Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   MEURISSE   Scarlett      COBHAM FENCING CLUB 
 2   ATTIAS   Olivia      SALLE OXON 
 3   BIRD   Martha      COBHAM FENCING CLUB 
 3   DE N’YEURT   Tabitha      BATH SWORD CLUB 
 5   KNOX   Eleanor      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 6   WHITAKER   Rosie      CHICHESTER FENCING CLUB 
 7   TSANG   Amelie      ZFW FENCING CLUB 
 8   MIDDLETON   Amelia      SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB 
 9   APPLEBY-PRINCE   Celena      SALLE OXON 
 10   QUELCH   Abigail      SALLE OXON 
 11   COMMITTERI   Sofia Emily      BATTERSEA FOIL 
 12   RYDER-GARCIA   Lauren      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 13   LAWSON   Angelica      ST BENEDICTS 
 14   CINTOLESI   Frida      SALLE OXON 
 14   JEROME   Elizabeth      SALLE BOSTON 
 16   TSANG   Sophie      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 17   FLANAGAN   Iyla      GARDEN HOUSE FENCING CLUB 
 18   TYLER   Lara      ALDERSHOT FENCING CLUB 
 19   YANICELLI   Sloane      BATTERSEA FOIL 
 20   BASAK   Defne      BATTERSEA FOIL 
 21   SITANYI   Lili      ZFW FENCING CLUB 
 22   TURNBULL   Eleanor      CAMBRIDGE SWORD 
 23   GOLDFISCHER   Marcela      COBHAM FENCING CLUB 
 24   CASTILLO-BERNAUS   Katie      GARDEN HOUSE FENCING CLUB 
 25   LEE   Dasha      GARDEN HOUSE FENCING CLUB
 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   WILLIAMS-STEWART   Teagan      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 2   LUKAITE   Emilija      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 3   HERRICK   Anna      FENCERS CLUB LONDON 
 3   THOMPSON   Holly      CAMBRIDGE SWORD 
 5   HARRISON   Alexandra      CAMBRIDGE SWORD 
 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   CONTRACTOR   Khalum      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 2   BISHAY   David      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 3   CALLAGHAN   Lewis      SHOEBURY AND SOUTHEND SWORDS 
 3   THOMPSON   Edward      DRAGON FENCING CLUB 
 5   WALSH   Faraday      SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB 
 6   REBONATO-SCOTT   Sebastiano      SALLE BOSTON 
 7   KEEN   Finn      FENCERS CLUB LONDON 
 8   CREES   Ashley      SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB 
 9   SHERGILL   Jagroop      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 10   GILBERT-HEITLER   Noah      SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB 
 11   AHMED   Hamzah      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 12   WAGDI   Yaqub      SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB 
 13   HERBERT   Daniel      ACADEMIE D’ESCRIME 
 14   MANGLA   Aarav      SALLE BOSTON 
 15   MULHERON   Logan      BRYANT BLADES 
 16   PETERKIN   Khari      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 17   PEREIRA   Ayman      SALLE BOSTON 
 18   COMMITTERI   Tommaso William      BATTERSEA FOIL 
 19   IMANKERDJO-LAMBERT   Justin      THE FENCING SCHOOL 
 20   MOLONEY   Rory      COLCHESTER & DISTRICT FENCING CLUB 
 21   KANG   Dillon      CAMBRIDGE SWORD 
 22   BELBOUAB   Mohammed      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 23   MILKITAS   Leonardas      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 23   TIAN   Aaron      NEWHAM SWORDS
Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   LIM   Li Leo      ZFW FENCING CLUB 
 2   SOSNOV   David      ZFW FENCING CLUB 
 3   PARTRIDGE-HICKS   Griffin      ZFW FENCING CLUB 
 3   SAVICKAS   Samuelis      ALLEZ FENCING 
 5   DE ROBERT HAUTEQUERE   Francois      COBHAM FENCING CLUB 
 6   CONTRACTOR   Khalum      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 7   ELIS   Eurig      COLCHESTER & DISTRICT FENCING CLUB 
 8   FRIC   Tomi      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 9   MEWAWALLA   Sam      FENCERS CLUB LONDON 
 10   CAMPBELL – YATES   Indio      FENCERS CLUB LONDON 
 11   YAVUZ   Atakan      FIGHTING FIT FENCING CLUB 
 12   LAUGA   William      CAMBRIDGE SWORD 
 13   ATIK   Rüzgar      KING’S SWORDS FENCING CLUB 
 14   ARCHER   Mihkel      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 15   KEOGH   George      SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB 
 16   WINTER   Bruno      PAUL DAVIS FENCING ACADEMY 
 17   LUC   Wai Hung      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 18   GIBBONS   Scott      ZFW FENCING CLUB 
 19   MULHERON   Niall      BRYANT BLADES 
 20   MANSFIELD   Ethan      CHICHESTER FENCING CLUB 
 21   SMYTH   Daniel      DRAGON FENCING CLUB 
 22   KING   Kit      CAMDEN 
 23   MATVEJEV   Aleksandr      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 24   LHUILIER   Christopher      COBHAM FENCING CLUB 
 25   GHIANDAI   Milo      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 26   JOHNSTON   Somerled      DRAGON FENCING CLUB 
 27   RIGBY   George      DRAGON FENCING CLUB 
 28   DOWNING   Oliver      SALLE BOSTON 
 29   CHENG   Freddie      COBHAM FENCING CLUB 
 30   BARRETT   Alexander      DRAGON FENCING CLUB 
 31   VICINI   Matteo      CAMBRIDGE SWORD 
 32   STRANGE   Calvin      CHICHESTER FENCING CLUB 
Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   ROCCATO   Francesco      ALLEZ FENCING 
 2   STENBECK-SCHIAVO   Dario      ZFW FENCING CLUB 
 3   MASCIOLI   Alberto      ZFW FENCING CLUB 
 3   SIMMONDS   Benjamin      SWINDON FENCING CLUB 
 5   JARVIE   Lachlan      ELTHAM COLLEGE FENCING CLUB 
 6   BRINCKLOW   Alexander      COLCHESTER AND DISTRICT FENCING CLUB 
 7   TARNAI   Carlo      ZFW FENCING CLUB 
 8   KUBA   Vencel      ALLEZ FENCING 
 9   SAMBABAH   Abubaker      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 10   KOLAS   Shalang      SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB 
 11   RANCE   Joseph      COLCHESTER AND DISTRICT FENCING CLUB 
 12   ADELEKE   Keir      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 13   ZAZO   Ethan      ZFW FENCING CLUB 
 14   KHAN   Dawood      THE FENCING SCHOOL 
 15   WILLIAMS   Nicholas      NOTTINGHAM CAVALIERS 
 16   MONNET   Dominic      SALLE BOSTON 
 17   AL-MOHSIN   Ali      SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB 
 18   OSTACCHINI   Louis      SALLE BOSTON 
 19   MYATT   Rory      COLCHESTER AND DISTRICT FENCING CLUB 
 20   FUSCHILLO   Rocco      ZFW FENCING CLUB 
 21   KAAKI   Annas      SALLE BOSTON 
 22   WALLIS   Luigi      FIGHTING FIT FENCING CLUB 
 23   BANGARD   Jacques      BISHOP CHALLONER SCHOOL 
Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   UDRZAL   Benjamin      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 2   DAVIDSON   Milo      CAMBRIDGE SWORD 
 3   KITTEN   Antoine      SALLE BOSTON 
 3   LAUGA   Alexis      CAMBRIDGE SWORD 
 5   WOOLTERTON   Robert      BRENTWOOD SCHOOL FENCING CLUB 
 6   PURDY   Ted      FENCERS CLUB LONDON 
 7   STILLMAN   Cameron      SHOEBURY AND SOUTHEND SWORDS