Newham Swords BRC U17 Event 16 March 2019 – Results

GirlsBoys

 Ranking  Name  First name  Country  Club
 1   WILLIAMS -STEWART   Teagan      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 2   WILLIAMSON   Lucy-Belle      SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS FENCING CLUB 
 3   CARUS BIRD   Martha      COBHAM FENCING CLUB 
 3   SILK   Georgia      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 5   MIDDLETON   Amelia      FENCERS CLUB LONDON 
 6   O’CONNELL   Olivia      SALLE BOSTON 
 7   MEURISSE   Scarlett      COBHAM FENCING CLUB 
 8   QUELCH   Abigail      SALLE OXON 
 9   TSANG   Amelie      ZFW FENCING CLUB 
 10   DOLAN   Phoebe      FENCERS CLUB LONDON 
 11   ALLEN   Morgan      PAUL DAVIS FENCING ACADEMY 
 12   TSANG   Sophie      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 13   BUCKLEY   Ellen      EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB 
 14   DE N’YEURT   Tabitha      BATH SWORD CLUB 
 15   SHERRATT   Amy      FENCERS CLUB LONDON 
 16   TANG   Lauren      MILLFIELD 
 17   HYDE   Bronwen      NORTHWICH FENCING CLUB 
 18   RYDER-GARCIA   Lauren      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 19   WILLIAMSON   Lexie      SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS FENCING CLUB 
 20   COTTRELL KIRBY   Francesca      SAXON FENCING CLUB 
 21   WHITAKER   Rosie      CHICHESTER FENCING CLUB 
 22   APPLEBY-PRINCE   Celena      SALLE OXON 
 23   KNOX   Eleanor      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 24   GALE   Madeleine      ALLEZ FENCING 
 25   BASAK   Defne      ZFW FENCING CLUB 
 26   JOHNSON   Isabella      FENCERS CLUB LONDON 
 27   CULKIN   Nathalie      SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB 
 28   SITANYI   Lili      ZFW FENCING CLUB 
 29   BEARD   Maddi      BRYANT BLADES 
 30   BARROW   Daisy      BATH SWORD CLUB 
 31   SAMPSON   Verity      KENILWORTH SWORD FENCING CLUB 
 32   CURRIE   Stephanie      LIVERPOOL FENCING CLUB 
 33   PRICE   Amelia      SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB 
 34   CASTILLO-BERNAUS   Katie      SALLE BOSTON 
 35   ZHAO   Jing      SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB 
 36   COMMITTERI   Sofia Emily      WIMBLEDON FENCING CLUB 
 37   YANICELLI   Sloane      BATTERSEA FOIL 
 38   LAWRENCE   Evangeline      GREAT YARMOUTH & WAVENEY 
 39   KENISTON-COOPER   Isabella      BATH SWORD CLUB 
 40   ELLIOTT   Megan      FIGHTING FIT FENCING CLUB 
 41   GARDINER   Isabella      RADCLIFFE SWORD CLUB 
 42   BARBIERI   Olivia      RUSSELL SWORDS 
 43   HARTLAND   Danni      HEREFORDSHIRE FENCING CLUB 
 44   CRAIG   Rhiannon      HEREFORDSHIRE FENCING CLUB 
 45   ROBERTS   Ruby      SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB 
 46   GREEN   Marisa      ZFW FENCING CLUB 
 47   YANICELLI   B.B.      THE FENCING SCHOOL 
 48   GARDNER   Georgia      ALDERSHOT FENCING CLUB 
 49   AMORE   Victoria      ZFW FENCING CLUB 

 Ranking  Name  First name  Country  Club
 1   COOK   Jaimie      SALLE HOLYROOD 
 2   STENBECK-SCHIAVO   Dario      ZFW FENCING CLUB 
 3   KHAN   Dawood      SALLE BOSTON 
 3   LAUGA   Alexis      CAMBRIDGE SWORD 
 5   SOSNOV   David      ZFW FENCING CLUB 
 6   DANIEL   Dylan      ZFW FENCING CLUB 
 7   KOLAS   Shalang      SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB 
 8   ULFERTS-KILPATRICK   Nye      SALLE HOLYROOD 
 9   BRIGGS   Jamie      CRAWLEY SWORD CLUB 
 10   SCOTT PAYNE   Edward      SWINDON FENCING CLUB 
 11   CULKIN   Alexander      SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB 
 12   SIMMONDS   Benjamin      SWINDON FENCING CLUB 
 13   CRAWFORD   Angus      SALLE HOLYROOD 
 14   BARBOUR   Rhys      WEST FIFE FENCING CLUB 
 15   TARNAI   Carlo      ZFW FENCING CLUB 
 16   BRINCKLOW   Alexander      COLCHESTER & DISTRICT FENCING CLUB 
 17   JARVIE   Lachlan      ELTHAM COLLEGE FENCING CLUB 
 18   EVGENEV   Mark      SALLE BOSTON 
 19   BROUGHTON   Wilf      LOUTH FENCING CLUB 
 20   PROSSOR   Woser      ALLEZ FENCING 
 21   COLVILLE   Eurig      IPSWICH FENCING CLUB 
 22   YAVUZ   Atakan      FIGHTING FIT FENCING CLUB 
 23   MOORE   James Edward      CHESTER FENCING : SALLE SCIPANOVS 
 24   WILLIAMS   Nicholas      SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS FENCING CLUB 
 25   ROBBINS   Charlie      BATH SWORD CLUB 
 26   HUCKLE   Benjamin      CRAWLEY SWORD CLUB 
 27   MARCHESE HUME   Luca      BATTERSEA FOIL 
 28   CAMPBELL – YATES   Indio      FENCERS CLUB LONDON 
 28   CAMPBELL YATES   Tiger      FENCERS CLUB LONDON 
 30   LOWMAN   Evan      FENCERS CLUB LONDON 
 31   BAH   Abubakerr      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 32   BLAIR   Joseph      LOUTH FENCING CLUB 
 33   CUPPER   Alexander      MILLFIELD 
 34   LIM   Li Leo      ZFW FENCING CLUB 
 35   ANSARI   Ayaan      BATTERSEA FOIL 
 36   LAUGA   William      CAMBRIDGE SWORD 
 37   JONES   Maxwell      COBHAM FENCING CLUB 
 38   CONTRACTOR   Khalam      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 39   EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON   Frederick      SALLE BOSTON 
 40   TURNER   Ben      SWINDON FENCING CLUB 
 41   MCDONALD   Joseph      ST BENEDICTS 
 42   ADELEKE   Keir      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 43   COURTNEY   Jack      BATH SWORD CLUB 
 44   DIXON   Conor      RADCLIFFE SWORD CLUB 
 44   MYATT   Rory      COLCHESTER & DISTRICT FENCING CLUB 
 46   PORTER   Kyran      FENCERS CLUB LONDON 
 47   ZAZO   Ethan      FENCERS CLUB LONDON 
 48   ZHAO   Rui      SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB 
 49   CHRISTIANSON   Elliot      CHESTER FENCING : SALLE SCIPANOVS 
 49   VAL   Zacarias      THE FENCING SCHOOL 
 51   HEMMINGS   Joshua      RADCLIFFE SWORD CLUB 
 52   RANCE   Joseph      COLCHESTER & DISTRICT FENCING CLUB 
 53   ARCHER   Mihkel      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 54   ELSWORTH   Jack      BRENTWOOD SCHOOL FENCING CLUB 
 55   DOLAN   James      FENCERS CLUB LONDON 
 56   BRITTAIN   Brandon      SALLE BOSTON 
 57   FUSCHILLO   Rocco      UNATTACHED 
 58   OLIVER   James      BRISTOL BLADES FENCING CLUB 
 59   CONTRACTOR   Jamiel      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 60   MILTCHIN   Alek      FIGHTING FIT FENCING CLUB 
 61   CRAWFORD   Thomas      HUNTINGDONSHIRE FENCING CLUB 
 62   CHAUDHARI   Aarav      ALLEZ FENCING 
 63   AL-MOHSIN   Ali      SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB 
 64   ASHTON   William      UNATTACHED 
 65   KTIR   Nadir      FIGHTING FIT FENCING CLUB 
 66   KENNEDY   Alexander      FIGHTING FIT FENCING CLUB 
 67   LEWIS   Jacob      ACTIV8 
 68   GEORGET-ROUKLINE   Sasha      BATTERSEA FOIL 
 69   VAL   Lazaro      THE FENCING SCHOOL 

Share to