Docklands Winter 2014 BSC Results

Women’s Cadet Foil

 Rank  Name  First name  Licence  Country  Club
 1  CAMPBELL  Yasmin  104969    FIGHTING FIT
 2  ROWLAND  Jade  127294    PREMIER FENCING
 3  BABAEVA  Seville  112940    ESCRIME ACADEMY
 3  SHAW  Rachel  103351    NEWHAM
 5  COPE  Aimee  103004    SALLE KISS
 6  BARRETT  Sarah  114295    WEST FIFE
 7  CAMPBELL  Alice  106224    NEWHAM
 8  WEBB  Georgia  98597    LASZLOS
 9  LUKAITE  Emilija  117893    NEWHAM
 10  BROWN  Madeleine  114536    LASZLOS
 11  PORTER  Jasmine  117369    TRYB
 12  ELLIS  Bethany  100302    WREKIN SWORDS
 13  GILL  Isabella  104755    SALLE PAUL
 14  FAIRMAN  Charlotte  104630    CLUB E WINCH
 15  HOME  Amy  110680    SALLE KISS
 16  GRANVILLE  Rhiannon  109194    BATH SWORD
 17  BEATTIE  Keziah  115741    BELFAST
 18  HARDIE  Heloise  108346    DILETTANTE
 19  MOND  Amanda  115044    TRYB
 20  DE LANGE  Kayleigh  116854    SALLE OXON
 21  BEARDMORE  Emily  106186    FIGHTING FIT
 22  NEWTON-HUGHES  Phoebe  114070    SHEFFIELD BUCC
 23  CURWEN  Rebecca  120689    MILLFIELD
 24  DAWE  Phoebe  116239    RUSSELL SWORDS
 25  REGNART-BUTLER  Eleanor  111538    WREXHAM
 26  PATEL  Serena  106523    ALDERSHOT
 27  JONES  Rachel  114364    SALLE KISS
 28  BROWN  Niamh  112845    WEST FIFE
 29  FAIRMAN  Victoria  104629    CLUB E WINCH
 30  BLACK  Mirren  115850    COBHAM
 30  STEELE  Eden  112328    WEST FIFE
 32  TAYLOR  Tiffany  116847    SALLE OXON
 33  WAINMAN  Laura  117390    A AND C
 34  ROYER  Jeanne  113693    SALLE BOSTON
 35  AU  Darica  120819    NEWHAM
 36  CHEEMA-GRUBB  Antonia  122260    COBHAM
 37  DELL’AQUILA  Lorenza  114974    COBHAM
 38  FIELD  Millie  110793    WINCHESTER
 39  DUDLEY  Amelia  123451    BISHOPCHALLONER
 40  KUCHARSKA  Ela  121978    ALDERSHOT
 40  SILK  Georgia  117005    MALLARD
 42  TSIAOUKKAS  Atlanta  127270    BROMLEY
 43  BEDSON  Amelia  118238    WREKIN SWORDS

Men’s Cadet Foil

 Rank  Name  First name  Licence  Country  Club
 1  DE ALMEIDA  Dominic  100205    FIGHTING FIT
 2  ARCHER  Ciaran  96039    NEWHAM
 3  BIRD  Harry  99978    SALLE BOSTON
 3  PAGE  James  105571    NEWHAM
 5  LHOSTE  Oscar  120610    FIGHTING FIT
 6  NICHOLAS  Kameron  112808    FIGHTING FIT
 7  WOOLLEY  Aidan  101480    FIGHTING FIT
 8  ASHBY  Douggie  107518    ST BENEDICTS
 9  MOHD SETH  Imran  127396    MILLFIELD
 10  DEAMER  Euan  100432    CRAWLEY SWORD
 11  FARDELL  Felix  104371    CADS
 12  SUDDERICK  Felix  98217    ALDERSHOT
 13  STEWART  Jacob  100805    SUSSEX HOUSE
 14  BATES  Ben  101817    BATH SWORD
 15  ABRAHAMS  Matthew  108527    ZFW
 16  JEROME  Matthew  113181    SALLE BOSTON
 17  HAYNES  Gabriel  111803    SALLE101GUERNSY
 18  JONES  Alexander  101015    SALLE KISS
 19  BROWN  Bomba  113352    CYRANO
 20  LEWIS  Celyn  108063    CARDIFF
 21  PALLIER  Sebastian  105465    ACTIV8
 22  QUELCH  Leon  116891    SALLE OXON
 23  MONNET  Sebastian  110136    SALLE BOSTON
 24  DEERING  Maximilian  107201    SALLE BOSTON
 25  MILLAR  Theo  114552    RBAI
 26  SUMMERFIELD  Dan  113225    DRAGON
 27  MARTIN  Danny  118990    RLS
 28  WILLIAMS  Rob  102179    BATH SWORD
 29  FINCH  Samuel  124134    FIGHTING FIT
 30  HOWLETT  Edmund  117173    A AND C
 31  GERLACH  Robin  105161    CAMBRIDGE SWORD
 32  MCANDREW  Finlay  117377    SALLE HOLYROOD
 33  JOLLEY  Isaac  111664    CHICHESTER
 34  PRICE  William  111655    SAXONS
 35  GROSVENOR  Owen  120166    PDFA
 36  SACCHI WILSON  Sebastian  113269    FIGHTING FIT
 37  VALETTI  Luca  117040    SUSSEX HOUSE
 38  HEAD  Connor  103341    WHITGIFT
 38  PHILLIPS-LANGLEY  Thomas  102771    NORTHWICH
 40  AUSTIN  Kiron  113278    DRAGON
 41  SPARKES  Adam  117809    SALLE 101
 42  LEWIS  Rory  107515    FENCING SCHOOL
 43  CROMIE  Eoghan  104321    TRURO
 44  FOREY-MILLER  Jacob  116870    SALLE OXON
 45  WEEKS  Harry  104741    LASZLOS
 46  RUTHERFORD  James  114522    A AND C
 47  DAVIES  Jack  107400    WREXHAM
 48  HALL  James  117762    SALLE 101
 49  ATTIAS  Ben  116842    SALLE OXON
 50  UDRZAL  Benjamin  115213    NEWHAM
 51  COLLINS  Laurie  99391    BRENTWOOD
 52  DOLAN  George  95138    YBFC
 53  HOPE  David  110569    ST BENEDICTS
 54  WILLIAMS  Matthew  106297    CARDIFF
 55  EVANS  Joel  117785    SALLE101GUERNSY
 56  HAYES  Harri  116236    RUSSELL SWORDS
 57  CLAYS  Daniel  116022    WREXHAM
 58  SEVIER  Christopher  118241    EPSOM
 59  GOODENOUGH  Ollie  116357    BATH SWORD
 60  KING  Stephen  105118    SALLE GUERNSEY
 61  JOLLEY  Alex  121968    CHICHESTER
 62  MCGLONE  Theo  117789    FIGHTING FIT
 63  CARPENTER  Tom  119595    REGENT JERSEY
 64  BROWN  Augustus  117256    SWORDPLAY
 65  SACHITHANANDAM  Prithvi  118822    SWORDPLAY
 66  HUME  Oliver      TENTERDEN
 67  BROWN  Theodoric  121501    SWORDPLAY
Share to