2021 Newham Junior Foil – Event 3 Results

Click Title to see full results.

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   JURAS   Dominik      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 2   AHMED   Salahudeen      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 3   DAS WERMES   Alexander      COBHAM FENCING CLUB 
 3   NGAI   Lucas      COBHAM FENCING CLUB 
 5   CHAN   Pui Lam Jeremy      RADCLIFFE SWORD CLUB 
 6   STIRLING   Charles      SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB 
 7   CHU   Timothy      FENCERS CLUB LONDON 
 8   FONG   Horace      FENCERS CLUB LONDON 
 9   Kazantsev   Mark      UNASSIGNED 
 10   BURMAN   Bodhi      SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB 
 11   HOLLAND   Christopher      SHORTLAND HOUSE FENCING CLUB, SALLE JOSEPH FENCING SALLE DARMES 
 12   FROST   William      SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB 
 13   CLOKE   Harry      KENILWORTH SWORD FENCING CLUB 
 14   CHEGLAKOV   Andrey      SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB 
 15   NAHMAD   Elijah      SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB 
 16   SHERIFF   Lorenzo      SALLE BOSTON 
 17   KHUTALE   Samar      SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB 
 18   POLYAKOV   Daniel      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 18   SMITH   Sebastian K.T.      SALLE BOSTON 
 20   WANG   Felix      SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB 
 21   FANG-NAVEILHAN   Frederic      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 22   MAZI   Pars      SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB 
 22   PATEL   Beltran      SALLE BOSTON 
 24   LARSSON   Lucian      SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB 
 25   WANG   Stephen      SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB 
 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   Garanina   Sofiia      UNASSIGNED 
 2   AMORE   Elizabeth      ZFW FENCING CLUB 
 3   ABRAMENKOVA   Anita      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 3   SHAIRP   Iona      THAME DUELLISTS 
 5   ESLAMI   Safiyah      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 6   DAVEY   Amelia      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 7   WEEKES   Daisy      SALLE BOSTON 
 8   WEEKES   Lily      SALLE BOSTON 
 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   GOFF   Nathaniel      ZFW FENCING CLUB 
 2   SHERGILL   Jagroop      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 3   FORRAS   Simon      ZFW FENCING CLUB 
 3   VASSILJEV   Maksim      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 5   BELBOUAB   Mohammed      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 6   STIRLING   William      ZFW FENCING CLUB 
 7   MUNK   Olaf      SALLE BOSTON 
 8   ROBERTS   Harry      SALLE PAUL 
 9   BOOTH   Gus      SALLE BOSTON 
 10   KENT   Wilfred      BATTERSEA FOIL 
 11   NAVAN   Finn      SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB 
 12   PRUTICA   Tudor      SALLE PAUL 
 13   JAGOTA   Nikhil      PAUL DAVIS FENCING ACADEMY 
 14   FOLKERTS   Caius      SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB 
 15   BERTRAND   Raphael      SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB 
 16   CLOKE   Samuel      KENILWORTH SWORD FENCING CLUB 
 17   MALASENKOVS   Michael      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 18   VOGEL   Vincent      SALLE BOSTON 
 19   FITZWILLIAMS   Thomas      SALLE BOSTON 
 20   TEO   Rui      SALLE BOSTON 
 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   JOHNSON   Katie      FENCERS CLUB LONDON 
 2   Kopyltsova   Elizaveta      UNASSIGNED 
 3   GOYARROLA   Inã©s      SALLE BOSTON 
 3   SUNG   Gloriosa      FENCERS CLUB LONDON, COCKS MOORS WOODS FENCING CLUB 
 5   TALBOT   Elena      CLUB ESCRIME WINCHESTER 
 6   LANG   Layla      THE FENCING SCHOOL 
 7   HOFMANN   Isabel      ZFW FENCING CLUB 
 8   BAKLA   Meyra      BATTERSEA FOIL, THE FENCING SCHOOL 
 9   HOWARD   Meredith      SAXON FENCING CLUB 
 10   EVERY   Ishbel      BATTERSEA FOIL, THE FENCING SCHOOL 
 11   GILBERT-HEITLER   Eliana      SALLE PAUL 
 12   MARENZI   Louella      THE FENCING SCHOOL 
 13   WESTIN   Henrietta      THE FENCING SCHOOL 
 14   WALLIS-HUGHES   Gabrielle      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 15   ALLARDICE   Grace      SHAKESPEARES SWORDS, COCKS MOORS WOODS FENCING CLUB, REDDITCH FENCING CLUB 
 16   EL-SAIE   Iman      ZFW FENCING CLUB 
 17   JAMES   Anna      SAXON FENCING CLUB 
 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   CONTRACTOR   Khalam      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 2   BISHAY   David      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 3   KEEN   Finn      FENCERS CLUB LONDON 
 3   WAGDI   Yaqub      SALLE PAUL 
 5   JAMES   Alexander      CARDIFF ACADEMY OF FENCING 
 6   CREES   Ashley      SALLE PAUL 
 7   DAKIN   Ethan      FERNWOOD SWORD CLUB 
 8   EL-SAIE   Faaris      ZFW FENCING CLUB 
 9   ROBINSON   Aiden      PAUL DAVIS FENCING ACADEMY 
 10   CALLAGHAN   Lewis      ALLEZ FENCING 
 11   FLOREA   Luca      CARDIFF ACADEMY OF FENCING 
 12   HEESE   Aimon      THE FENCING SCHOOL 
 13   ALLARDICE   William      COCKS MOORS WOODS FENCING CLUB, SHAKESPEARES SWORDS, REDDITCH FENCING CLUB 
 13   WHITE   Orlando      SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB 
 15   TALBOT   Alexander      CLUB ESCRIME WINCHESTER 
 16   EVERY   Ariel      THE FENCING SCHOOL 
 17   RAHMAN   Uthman      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 18   IMANKERDJO-LAMBERT   Justin      BATTERSEA FOIL 
 19   PORTIANOI   Yvan      ZFW FENCING CLUB 
 20   KHAJURIA   Rishi      SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB 
 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   AMORE   Victoria      ZFW FENCING CLUB 
 2   MILTON   Pearl      BRISTOL BLADES FENCING CLUB 
 3   CHOW   Joelle      SALLE PAUL 
 3   MANLANGIT   Isabella      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 5   LI   Baoyi      SALLE PAUL 
 6   DI STEFANO   Sofia      SALLE BOSTON 
 7   ROMER   Cecily      SALLE BOSTON 
 8   ULFERTS KILPATRICK   Merryn      SALLE HOLYROOD 
 9   RUIZ   Karolina      ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 10   BEECHEY   Jessica      PAUL DAVIS FENCING ACADEMY 
 11   BOOTH   Amy      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 12   WALSHE   Emily      BATTERSEA FOIL 
 13   POLLITT   Poppy      FENCERS CLUB LONDON 
 14   MUTH   Paula      SALLE BOSTON 
 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   ARCHER   Mihkel      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 2   JURAS   Danielius      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 3   AMORE   Julian      ZFW FENCING CLUB 
 3   CHENG   Freddie      COBHAM FENCING CLUB 
 5   MASCARI   Marco      THE FENCING SCHOOL, BATTERSEA FOIL 
 6   VAL   Lazaro      BATTERSEA FOIL, THE FENCING SCHOOL 
 7   HAYWOOD DOWN   Jake      CAMBRIDGE SWORD 
 8   HOLDEN   Sam      DILETTANTE, ROYAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL HIGH WYCOMBE 
 9   VANDERMEER   Tristan      CAMBRIDGE SWORD 
 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   HIPPERSON   Charlotte      CAMBRIDGE SWORD 
 2   HUNTER   Viktoria      COBHAM FENCING CLUB 
 3   ESLAMI   Zaynab      NEWHAM SWORDS 

Share to
Share