2020 Newham Challenge Event 3 Results

Gender
Boys
Girls
Age Group
U10
U12
U14
 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   JURAS   Dominic    NEWHAM SWORDS  
 2   VAN DE WEYER   Penn    CAMBRIDGE SWORD  
 3   CORN   Issa    ZFW FENCING CLUB  
 3   LUIS   Benjamin    SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB  
 5   HOLLAND   Christopher    SALLE JOSEPH FENCING  
 6   AHMED   Salahudeen    NEWHAM SWORDS  
 7   MAKSIM   Antonov    NEWHAM SWORDS  
 8   FUNKE GARDEWISCHKE   Maximilian    SALLE BOSTON  
 9   MILTCHIN   Christopher    FIGHTING FIT FENCING CLUB  
 10   JOHNSSON-STALBERG   Ludwig    ZFW FENCING CLUB  
 11   PRUTICA   Tudor    SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB  
 12   DAMIAN   Howard    SAXON FENCING CLUB  
 13   JOHNSSON-STALBERG   Emmanuel    ZFW FENCING CLUB  
 14   MCGONAGLE   Charlie    SALLE BOSTON  
 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   IRWIN   Yuki    BATH SWORD CLUB  
 2   WALLIS-HUGHES   Gabrielle    NEWHAM SWORDS  
 3   ABRAMENKOVA   Anita    NEWHAM SWORDS  
 3   WHITE   Olivia    ZFW FENCING CLUB  
 5   BROCKLEBANK   Satomi    KING’S SWORDS FENCING CLUB  
 6   SHAIRP   Iona    THAME DUELLISTS  
 6   SUNDERLAND   Florence    FIGHTING FIT FENCING CLUB  
 8   HOWARD   Meredith    SAXON FENCING CLUB  
 9   YUNUSI-PARIKH   Eliana    COBHAM FENCING CLUB  
 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Status 
 1   BELBOUAB   Mohammed    NEWHAM SWORDS     
 2   VASSILJEV   Maksim    NEWHAM SWORDS     
 3   CREES   Ashley    SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB     
 3   SHERGILL   Jagroop    NEWHAM SWORDS     
 5   WAGDI   Yaqub    SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB     
 6   CALLAGHAN   Lewis    ALLEZ FENCING     
 7   CORN   Naael    ZFW FENCING CLUB     
 8   ROBINSON   Aiden    PAUL DAVIS FENCING ACADEMY     
 9   PETERKIN   Khari    NEWHAM SWORDS     
 10   DEANS   Benjamin    CHICHESTER FENCING CLUB     
 11   BAFNA LOUIS   Constantine    SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB     
 12   PORTIANOI   Yvan    ZFW FENCING CLUB     
 13   CRAIG   Theo    HEREFORDSHIRE FENCING CLUB     
 14   HALIM   Adam    NEWHAM SWORDS     
 15   MUNK   Olaf    SALLE BOSTON     
 16   STIRLING   William    SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB     
 17   KEOGH   Benjamin    ZFW FENCING CLUB     
 18   LOWE   Ashton    CAMBRIDGE SWORD    DNF 
 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   MANLANGIT   Isabella    NEWHAM SWORDS  
 2   MILTON   Pearl    BRISTOL BLADES FENCING CLUB  
 3   BEECHEY   Jessica    PAUL DAVIS FENCING ACADEMY  
 3   WALSHE   Emily    THE FENCING SCHOOL  
 5   SOSNOV   Claire    ZFW FENCING CLUB  
 6   MUTH   Paula    SALLE BOSTON  
 7   GOYARROLA   Inã©s    SALLE BOSTON  
 8   RUIZ   Karolina    ESCRIME ACADEMY  
 9   HOLLAND   Eva    SALLE JOSEPH FENCING SALLE DARMES  
 10   CHETA   Delia    NEWHAM SWORDS  
 11   CHENG   Emily    CAMBRIDGE SWORD  
 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   JURAS   Danielius    NEWHAM SWORDS  
 2   ARCHER   Mihkel    NEWHAM SWORDS  
 3   EAKIN   Arthur    FERNWOOD SWORD CLUB  
 3   KTIR   Nadir    ZFW FENCING CLUB  
 5   BISHAY   David    NEWHAM SWORDS  
 6   DAKIN   Ethan    FERNWOOD SWORD CLUB  
 7   CONTRACTOR   Kalum    NEWHAM SWORDS  
 8   STIRLING   Henry    SUSSEX HOUSE  
 9   KEEN   Finn    FENCERS CLUB LONDON  
 10   HAYWOOD DOWN   Jake    CAMBRIDGE SWORD  
 11   THOMPSON   Edward    FENCERS CLUB LONDON  
 12   KEOGH   George    ZFW FENCING CLUB  
 13   WILSON   Oliver    BATH SWORD CLUB  
 14   DOWNING   Oliver    SALLE BOSTON  
 15   MISTRY   Rishikesh    COBHAM FENCING CLUB  
 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   SAMPSON   Verity    KENILWORTH SWORD FENCING CLUB  
 2   GREEN   Marisa    ZFW FENCING CLUB  
 3   CULKIN   Nathalie    SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB  
 3   WALLER   Lyla    NEWHAM SWORDS  
 5   CHOW   Joelle    SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB  
 6   LONG   Eleonore    SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB  
 7   HALIM   Zara    NEWHAM SWORDS  
 8   HIPPERSON   Charlotte    CAMBRIDGE SWORD  
 9   STAFFORD   Anya    CAMBRIDGE SWORD  
 10   DONNELLY-SALLOWS   Keira    CRAWLEY SWORD CLUB  
Share to