Teagan and Georgia Selected for Cadet and Junior European Championships

Yet more GB selections for Newham Swords Fencing Club!

Well done to Teagan Williams-Stewart who has just been selected for the Junior European Championships! This now means that she will compete in both the Cadet and Junior Europeans alongside Newham Swords team-mate, Georgia Silk!

Well Done Teagan and Georgia! Pierre and I are so so proud of you both!!

Teagan Stewart-Williams and Georgia Silk between coaches Linda Strachan and Pierre Harper
Teagan Stewart-Williams and Georgia Silk between coaches Linda Strachan and Pierre Harper
Share to

Newham Swords Gain 6 Medals at the Newham LPJS

Well done to Newham Swords fencer, Khalam Contractor, who took double gold in the U11B and U13B, to Mohammed Belbouab and Jagroop Singh who took gold and bronze respectively in the U9B

and to Sophie Tsang and Lauren Ryder-Garcia who each took bronze in the U13G
 
 

Congratulations also to all our other fencers who took part, many of whom achieved personal bests – particularly six year old Safiyah Salami who was the youngest competitor in the tournament

Share to

2019 Newham Junior Series Points Table

GirlsU10GirlsU12GirlsU14BoysU10BoysU12BoysU14

Family Name First Name Club Place Event 1 Event 2 Event 3 Event 4 Total Best 3
 JOHNSON  Katie  FENCERS CLUB LONDON  1 150 150 130 0 430 430
 IRWIN  Yuki  REPUBLIC FENCING  2 130 130 150 0 410 410
 GOYARROLA  Inés  SALLE BOSTON  3 100 100 100 0 300 300
 MAMON  Angelica  ESCRIME ACADEMY 4 33 80 80 0 193 193
 CHARBONNIER  Aurelia  ESCRIME ACADEMY 5 70 50 50 0 170 170
 STRASSBERG ALONSO  Carmen  SUSSEX HOUSE 6 24 70 60 0 154 154
 WHITE  Olivia  ZFW FENCING CLUB 7 40 100 0 0 140 140
 JAECK  Kiera  COBHAM FENCING CLUB 8 0 60 70 0 130 130
 RYAN  Ottavia  SUSSEX HOUSE 9 100 0 0 0 100 100
 ABRAMENKOVA  Anita  NEWHAM SWORDS 9 0 100 100 100
 CHAMORRO  Eva  ZFW FENCING CLUB 11 60 0 38 0 98 98
 WALLIS-HUGHES  Gabrielle  NEWHAM SWORDS 12 50 0 40 0 90 90
 WARNER  Stella  SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS FENCING CLUB 13 80 0 0 0 80 80
 ESLAMI  Safiyah  NEWHAM SWORDS 14 0 38 33 0 71 71
 CHAMORRO  Zara  ZFW FENCING CLUB 15 26 0 36 0 62 62
 BELBOUAB  Roumaissa  NEWHAM SWORDS 16 20 36 0 0 56 56
 OETTGEN  Rose  ESCRIME ACADEMY 17 0 40 0 0 40 40
 HOUPERT  Juliette  ESCRIME ACADEMY 18 38 0 0 0 38 38
 ABBOUD  Carolina  ESCRIME ACADEMY 19 36 0 0 0 36 36
 BRUNEAU  Capucine  ESCRIME ACADEMY 20 31 0 0 0 31 31
 THOMPSON  Lauren  SUSSEX HOUSE 21 28 0 0 0 28 28


Family Name First Name Club Place Event 1 Event 2 Event 3 Event 4 Total Best 3
 BEARD  Maddi  BRYANT BLADES  1 150 150 150 0 450 450
 MANLANGIT  Isabella  NEWHAM SWORDS 2 80 100 130 0 310 310
 CHOW  Joelle  SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB 3 60 130 100 0 290 290
 WALSHE  Emily  THE FENCING SCHOOL 4 50 100 80 0 230 230
 LOBAN  Rebecca  BATH SWORD CLUB 4 130 0 100 0 230 230
 SCOTINIADIS  Alexia  COBHAM FENCING CLUB 6 100 80 0 0 180 180
 DEVLIN  Tiggy  SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB 7 100 60 0 0 160 160
 MUTH  Paula  THE FENCING SCHOOL 8 28 36 60 0 124 124
 ROMER  Cecily  SALLE BOSTON 9 0 70 40 0 110 110
 SOSNOV  Claire  ZFW FENCING CLUB 10 36 0 70 0 106 106
 AMORE  Victoria  ZFW FENCING CLUB 11 70 0 0 0 70 70
 RUIZ  Karolina  ESCRIME ACADEMY 12 24 31 0 0 55 55
 DI STEFANO  Sofia  SALLE BOSTON 13 0 50 0 0 50 50
 SANTESE DONATI  Sofia  BATTERSEA FOIL 13 0 0 50 0 50 50
 RAIMBAULT  Eugenie  ZFW FENCING CLUB 15 40 0 0 0 40 40
 STAFFORD  Anya  CAMBRIDGE SWORD 15 0 40 0 0 40 40
 CASTELLI  Lucia 17 38 0 0 0 38 38
 HALIM  Zara  NEWHAM SWORDS 17 0 38 0 0 38 38
 BLAIKLEY-GOMEZ  Ana  FINCHLEY FOIL FENCING CLUB 17 0 0 38 0 38 38
 HEMPSELL  Grace  CLUB DES ARTISTES 20 0 0 36 0 36 36
 JAUBERT  Emilie  ESCRIME ACADEMY 21 33 0 0 0 33 33
 O’LOUGHLIN  Lauren  ESCRIME ACADEMY 21 0 33 0 0 33 33
 TASSI  Regina  THE FENCING SCHOOL 21 0 0 33 0 33 33
 PECCE  Sofia  THE FENCING SCHOOL 24 31 0 0 0 31 31
 CHETA  Delia  NEWHAM SWORDS 24 0 0 31 0 31 31
 MORAN  Gabriela  SALLE BOSTON 26 0 28 0 0 28 28
 SMITH  Abigail  NEWHAM SWORDS 26 0 0 28 0 28 28
 NARBURGH  Isabele  GREAT YARMOUTH & WAVENEY 28 26 0 0 0 26 26
 SIBONY  Savannah  THE FENCING SCHOOL 28 0 0 26 0 26 26


Family Name First Name Club Place Event 1 Event 2 Event 3 Event 4 Total Best 3
 TSANG  Sophie  NEWHAM SWORDS  1 150 130 130 0 410 410
 SAMPSON  Verity  KENILWORTH SWORD FENCING CLUB 2 80 150 150 0 380 380
 ROBERTS  Ruby  SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB 3 130 80 60 0 270 270
 CULKIN  Nathalie  SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB 4 100 0 100 0 200 200
 LIN  Adrianne Ju-An  CAMBRIDGE SWORD 4 0 100 100 0 200 200
 WALLER  Lyla  BATTERSEA FOIL 6 60 60 50 0 170 170
 LONG  Eleonore 7 100 38 0 0 138 138
 ELSEEHY  Pako  SALLE KISS FENCING CLUB 8 26 100 0 0 126 126
 RYDER-GARCIA  Lauren  NEWHAM SWORDS 9 40 0 80 0 120 120
 GREEN  Marisa  ZFW FENCING CLUB 10 36 36 40 0 112 112
 WILLIAMS  Phoebe  COBHAM FENCING CLUB 11 38 31 38 0 107 107
 HIPPERSON  Charlotte  CAMBRIDGE SWORD 12 31 33 36 0 100 100
 CURRIE  Stephanie  LIVERPOOL FENCING CLUB 13 50 0 31 0 81 81
 WU  Huaiyu  SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB 14 28 50 0 0 78 78
 YANICELLI  B.B.  THE FENCING SCHOOL 15 33 40 0 0 73 73
 ELLIOTT  Megan  FIGHTING FIT FENCING CLUB 16 70 0 0 0 70 70
 CINTOLESI  Frida  SALLE OXON 16 0 70 0 0 70 70
 ALLEN  Morgan  PAUL DAVIS FENCING ACADEMY 16 0 0 70 0 70 70
 ESLAMI  Zaynab  NEWHAM SWORDS 19 17 19 33 0 69 69
 LUPI  Emma  THE FENCING SCHOOL 20 20 26 0 0 46 46
 ZHANG  Han  THE FENCING SCHOOL 21 0 28 0 0 28 28
 BROWN  Anastasia  ESCRIME ACADEMY 22 24 0 0 0 24 24
 LAMBERT  Holly  CAMBRIDGE SWORD 22 0 24 0 0 24 24
 MEHRA  Sophie  ZFW FENCING CLUB 24 0 20 0 0 20 20
 MICHAUD  Pauline  ESCRIME ACADEMY 25 19 0 0 0 19 19
 SOYOYE  Lily  ESCRIME ACADEMY 26 18 0 0 0 18 18


Family Name First Name Club Place Event 1 Event 2 Event 3 Event 4 Total Best 3
 VASSILIEV  Maksim NEWHAM SWORDS 1 100 150 150 0 400 400
 LI  Ethan Bingxuan  SALLE BOSTON 2 150 100 130 0 380 380
 BELBOUAB  Mohammed  NEWHAM SWORDS 3 130 100 100 0 330 330
Kronabetter Alexander Salle Paul 4 0 130 100 0 230 230
 SHERGILL  Jagroop  NEWHAM SWORDS 5 100 31 38 0 169 169
Juras Dominik Newham Swords 6 0 80 80 0 160 160
 KEOGH  Ben  ZFW 7 80 0 50 0 130 130
 CHARBONNIER  Maxime  ESCRIME ACADEMY 8 40 50 36 0 126 126
 STIRLING  William  SUSSEX HOUSE 9 31 38 31 0 100 100
Booth Gus Salle Boston 10 0 40 40 0 80 80
 HENKELL VON RIBBENTROP  Anton  SUSSEX HOUSE 11 60 0 17 0 77 77
 GENIESER  Griffin  SUSSEX HOUSE 12 28 28 19 0 75 75
 BERTRAND  Raphael  SUSSEX HOUSE 13 70 0 0 0 70 70
Heal Caspian Sussex House 13 0 70 0 0 70 70
 MUNK  Olaf  SALLE BOSTON 13 0 70 0 70 70
 HERSEVER  Timur  SUSSEX HOUSE 16 36 0 26 0 62 62
 CORN  Naael  ZFW FENCING CLUB 17 0 60 0 60 60
 LOWE  Ashton  SAFFRON WALDEN SWORDS 18 38 0 15 0 53 53
 MURALI  Krish  SALLE BOSTON 19 50 0 0 0 50 50
Caceres Matias Eltham College 20 0 26 16 0 42 42
Bailey- Norman Mika Newham Swords 20 0 18 24 0 42 42
 VAN DE WEYER  Penn  CAMBRIDGE SWORDS 22 20 0 20 0 40 40
Chamberlain Freddie Sussex House 23 0 24 14 0 38 38
Lucas Adrien Escrime Academy 24 0 36 0 0 36 36
 BOKAY  Jasper  SAFFRON WALDEN SWORDS 25 33 0 0 0 33 33
Ahmed Salahudeen Newham Swords 25 0 33 0 0 33 33
 BELL  Joshua  STREATHAM FENCING CLUB 25 0 33 0 33 33
Morena-Nus Inigo Cambridge Swords 28 0 19 13 0 32 32
 SMALL  Alexander  ESCRIME ACADEMY 29 19 0 11 0 30 30
 CORN  Issa  ZFW FENCING CLUB 30 0 28 0 28 28
 PUGACHEV  Aliosha  ESCRIME ACADEMY 31 26 0 0 0 26 26
 EBSTEIN  Jonathan  ESCRIME ACADEMY 32 24 0 0 0 24 24
Harford Scandrett Sussex House 33 0 20 0 0 20 20
 JOHNSSSON-STALBERG  Ludwig  ZFW FENCING CLUB 34 0 18 0 18 18
Halim Zain Newham Swords 35 0 17 0 0 17 17
Halim Adam Newham Swords 36 0 16 0 0 16 16
Anthony Sébastien Eltham College Fencing Club 37 0 15 0 0 15 15
 WALLIN  Valentine  COBHAM FENCING CLUB 38 0 0 12 0 12 12

Family Name First Name Club Place Event 1 Event 2 Event 3 Event 4 Total Best 3
 CONTRACTOR  Khalum  NEWHAM SWORDS  1 150 150 150 0 450 450
 FU GIUGNO  Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan  MARSHALL FENCING CLUB 2 130 60 100 0 290 290
 KEEN  Finn  FENCERS CLUB LONDON 3 100 100 31 0 231 231
 BISHAY  David  NEWHAM SWORDS 4 100 80 36 0 216 216
 BUSINARO  Luca  ZFW FENCING CLUB 5 60 26 130 0 216 216
 FRANZ  Sebastien  SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB 6 33 130 28 0 191 191
 CREES  Ashley  SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB 7 40 100 40 0 180 180
 KONTKAS  Harry  NEWHAM SWORDS 8 80 50 33 0 163 163
 STIRLING  Henry  SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB 9 31 70 60 0 161 161
 HEAL  Alexnder  SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB 10 0 36 100 0 136 136
 GENIESER  Graydon  SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB 11 38 40 26 0 104 104
 THOMPSON  Edward  DRAGON FENCING CLUB 12 50 33 0 0 83 83
 PETERKIN  Khari  NEWHAM SWORDS 13 28 38 16 0 82 82
 WAGDI  Yaqub  SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB 14 0 0 80 0 80 80
 JAMES  Alexander  RUSSELL SWORDS 15 70 0 0 0 70 70
 DAKIN  Ethan  FERNWOOD SWORD CLUB 15 0 0 70 0 70 70
 BASAK  Sinan  SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB 17 16 28 24 0 68 68
 REBONATO-SCOTT  Sebastiano  SALLE BOSTON 18 26 24 0 0 50 50
 CLODINE-FLORENT  Lenny  ZFW FENCING CLUB 18 0 0 50 0 50 50
 LEE  Caspian  SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB 20 13 31 0 0 44 44
 CALLAGHAN  Lewis  ALLEZ FENCING 21 24 19 0 0 43 43
 ABRAMENKOVS  Valentins  NEWHAM SWORDS 22 0 0 38 0 38 38
 FLOREA  Luca  RUSSELL SWORDS 23 36 0 0 0 36 36
 WHITE  Orlando  SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB 24 9 0 17 0 26 26
 BERTRAND  Noah  SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB 25 20 0 0 0 20 20
 DORE  D. Truman  SARUM SWORDS 25 0 20 0 0 20 20
 YAP  Etienne  SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB 25 0 0 20 0 20 20
 KANG  Dillon  CAMBRIDGE SWORD 28 19 0 0 0 19 19
 BOWLES  Paul  SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB 28 0 0 19 0 19 19
 BOOTH  Gus  SALLE BOSTON 30 18 0 0 0 18 18
 SHAW  Charles  ELTHAM COLLEGE FENCING CLUB 30 0 0 18 0 18 18
 CICUTA  Matteo  CAMBRIDGE SWORD 32 17 0 0 0 17 17
 CARRELL  Johnny  CAMBRIDGE SWORD 32 7 0 10 0 17 17
 KASER  Maximilian  CAMBRIDGE SWORD 34 15 0 0 0 15 15
 WILSON  Oliver  BATH SWORD CLUB 35 14 0 0 0 14 14
 HERBERT  Daniel  ESCRIME ACADEMY 36 12 0 0 0 12 12
 POWER  Jared  ZFW FENCING CLUB 37 11 0 0 0 11 11
 TURENNE-ROGERS  Jerome  CAMBRIDGE SWORD 38 10 0 0 0 10 10
 MEYER  Augustin  ESCRIME ACADEMY 39 8 0 0 0 8 8
 CARPENTER  Maxim  SALLE BOSTON 40 6 0 0 0 6 6
 CUMMINS  Oscar  THE FENCING SCHOOL 41 5 0 0 0 5 5
 ZURITA  Pablo  ESCRIME ACADEMY 42 4 0 0 0 4 4
 NIKITIADES  Emmanuel  ESCRIME ACADEMY 43 3 0 0 0 3 3

Family Name First Name Club Place Points Event 2 Event 3 Event 4 Total Best 3
 HUGHES  Oliver  COBHAM FENCING CLUB 1 80 130 130 0 340 340
 SAVICKAS  Samuelis  ALLEZ FENCING 2 150 80 70 0 300 300
 CAMPBELL – YATES  Indio  FENCERS CLUB LONDON 3 0 150 100 0 250 250
 DE ROBERT HAUTEQUERE  Francois  ZFW FENCING CLUB 3 100 0 150 0 250 250
 JURAS  Danielius  NEWHAM SWORDS 4 70 70 33 0 173 173
 LAW  Zed  COBHAM FENCING CLUB 5 13 100 60 0 173 173
 CHAUDHARI  Aarav  ALLEZ FENCING 6 28 100 38 0 166 166
 SOSNOV  David  ZFW FENCING CLUB 7 130 0 0 0 130 130
 EVANS  Callum  CHESTER FENCING : SALLE SCIPANOVS 8 60 50 19 0 129 129
 TURNER  Ben ZFW 9 24 0 100 0 124 124
 WALLIN  Xavier  COBHAM FENCING CLUB 10 33 0 80 0 113 113
 HILLS  George  NEWHAM SWORDS 11 40 36 28 0 104 104
 BEARDMORE-ESTEBAN  Sebastian  ZFW FENCING CLUB 12 38 40 24 0 102 102
 LAUGA  William  CAMBRIDGE SWORD 13 100 0 0 0 100 100
 RYAN  Cosimo  SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB 14 36 38 18 0 92 92
 FRIC  Tomi  ZFW FENCING CLUB 15 31 60 0 0 91 91
 HEMMINGS  Joshua  RADCLIFFE SWORD CLUB 16 26 20 40 0 86 86
 DORE  J. Davis  SARUM SWORDS 17 18 33 26 0 77 77
 ARCHER  Mihkel  NEWHAM SWORDS 18 17 0 50 0 67 67
 KEOGH  George  ZFW FENCING CLUB 19 15 19 31 0 65 65
 THOMPSON  Alastair  SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB 20 50 0 0 0 50 50
 CHENG  Freddie  COBHAM FENCING CLUB 20 14 0 36 0 50 50
 MILTCHIN  Alek  FIGHTING FIT FENCING CLUB 22 0 28 16 0 44 44
 HEATHCOAT AMORY  Isaac  SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB 23 7 24 11 0 42 42
 PHILLIPS  Samuel  ALLEZ FENCING 24 8 16 13 0 37 37
 EAKIN  Arthur  FERNWOOD SWORD CLUB 25 16 0 20 0 36 36
 VICINI  Matteo  CAMBRIDGE SWORD 26 0 31 0 0 31 31
 NEWEY  Ted  CAMBRIDGE SWORD 27 6 15 9 0 30 30
 MISTRY  Rishikesh  COBHAM FENCING CLUB 28 10 18 0 0 28 28
 HAYWOOD DOWN  Jake  CAMBRIDGE SWORD 29 19 0 8 0 27 27
 KING  Kit  ZFW FENCING CLUB 29 12 15 0 27 27
 MEWAWALLA  Sam  FENCERS CLUB LONDON 31 0 26 0 0 26 26
 ZHAO  Rui  SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB 32 20 0 0 0 20 20
 STRASSBERG ALONSO  Alejando  SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB 33 5 14 0 0 19 19
 GEORGET-ROUKLINE  Sasha  BATTERSEA FOIL 34 11 0 7 0 18 18
 GOEL  Varun  RUSSELL SWORDS 35 0 17 0 0 17 17
 TAIWO  Adekunle  SARUM SWORDS 35 0 0 17 0 17 17
 KRONABETTER  Leroy  SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB 37 0 0 14 0 14 14
 GIBBONS  Scott  MALLARD FENCING CLUB 38 0 13 0 0 13 13
 CLARKE  Andrew  CHESTER FENCING : SALLE SCIPANOVS 39 0 0 12 0 12 12
 ATIK  Rüzgar  KING’S SWORDS FENCING CLUB 40 0 0 10 0 10 10
 BALICK  Leo  ESCRIME ACADEMY 41 9 0 0 0 9 9
 VACCARO  Tommaso  BEXLEY FENCING CLUB 42 0 0 6 0 6 6
 HADEN  Hugh  THE FENCING SCHOOL 43 0 0 5 0 5 5
 DOWNING  Oliver  SALLE BOSTON 43 0 0 1 0 1 1
 BOSKY  Lev  THE FENCING SCHOOL 43 0 0 1 0 1 1
 SHAH  Faraz  ELTHAM COLLEGE 43 0 0 1 0 1 1
 PRINEAS  John  BROMLEY FENCING CLUB 43 0 0 1 0 1 1

Share to

2019 Junior Challenge Series Event 1 – Results

Points Table

GirlsU10GirlsU12GirlsU14BoysU10BoysU12BoysU14

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   JOHNSON   Katie      FENCERS CLUB LONDON 
 2   IRWIN   Yuki      REPUBLIC FENCING 
 3   GOYARROLA   Inés      SALLE BOSTON 
 3   RYAN   Ottavia      SUSSEX HOUSE 
 5   WARNER   Stella      SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS FENCING CLUB 
 6   CHARBONNIER   Aurelia      ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 7   CHAMORRO   Eva      ZFW FENCING CLUB 
 8   WALLIS-HUGHES   Gabrielle      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 9   WHITE   Olivia      ZFW FENCING CLUB 
 10   HOUPERT   Juliette      ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 11   ABBOUD   Carolina      ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 12   MAMON   Angelica      ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 13   BRUNEAU   Capucine      ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 14   THOMPSON   Lauren      SUSSEX HOUSE 
 15   CHAMORRO   Zara      ZFW FENCING CLUB 
 16   STRASSBERG ALONSO   Carmen      SUSSEX HOUSE 
 17   BELBOUAB   Roumaissa      NEWHAM SWORDS 

 Ranking  Name  First name  Country  Club
 1   BEARD   Maddi      BRYANT BLADES 
 2   LOBAN   Rebecca      BATH SWORD CLUB 
 3   DEVLIN   Tiggy      SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB 
 3   SCOTINIADIS   Alexia      COBHAM FENCING CLUB 
 5   MANLANGIT   Isabella      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 6   AMORE   Victoria      ZFW FENCING CLUB 
 7   CHOW   Joelle      SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB 
 8   WALSHE   Emily      THE FENCING SCHOOL 
 9   RAIMBAULT   Eugenie      ZFW FENCING CLUB 
 10   CASTELLI   Lucia       
 11   SOSNOV   Claire      ZFW FENCING CLUB 
 12   JAUBERT   Emilie      ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 13   PECCE   Sofia      THE FENCING SCHOOL 
 14   MUTH   Paula      THE FENCING SCHOOL 
 15   NARBURGH   Isabele      GREAT YARMOUTH & WAVENEY 
 16   RUIZ   Karolina      ESCRIME ACADEMY 

 Ranking  Name  First name  Country  Club
 1  TSANG  Sophie  NEWHAM SWORDS
 2  ROBERTS  Ruby  SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB
 3  CULKIN  Nathalie  SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB
 3  LONG  Eleonore
 5  SAMPSON  Verity  KENILWORTH SWORD FENCING CLUB
 6  ELLIOTT  Megan  FIGHTING FIT FENCING CLUB
 7  WALLER  Lyla  BATTERSEA FOIL
 8  CURRIE  Stephanie  LIVERPOOL FENCING CLUB
 9  RYDER-GARCIA  Lauren  NEWHAM SWORDS
 10  WILLIAMS  Phoebe  COBHAM FENCING CLUB
 11  GREEN  Marisa  ZFW FENCING CLUB
 12  YANICELLI  B.B.  THE FENCING SCHOOL
 13  HIPPERSON  Charlotte  CAMBRIDGE SWORD
 14  WU  Huaiyu  SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB
 15  ELSEEHY  Pako  SALLE KISS FENCING CLUB
 16  BROWN  Anastasia  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 17  LUPI  Emma  THE FENCING SCHOOL
 18  MICHAUD  Pauline  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 19  SOYOYE  Lily  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 20  ESLAMI  Zaynab  NEWHAM SWORDS

 Ranking  Name  First name  Country  Club
 1  LI  Ethan Bingxuan  SALLE BOSTON
 2  BELBOUAB  Mohammed  NEWHAM SWORDS
 3  SHERGILL  Jagroop  NEWHAM SWORDS
 3  VASSILIEV  Maksim  NEWHAM SWORDS
 5  KEOGH  Ben  ZFW
 6  BERTRAND  Raphael  SUSSEX HOUSE
 7  HENKELL VON RIBBENTROP  Anton  SUSSEX HOUSE
 8  MURALI  Krish  SALLE BOSTON
 9  CHARBONNIER  Maxime  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 10  LOWE  Ashton  SAFFRON WALDEN SWORDS
 11  HERSEVER  Timur  SUSSEX HOUSE
 12  BOKAY  Jasper  SAFFRON WALDEN SWORDS
 13  STIRLING  William  SUSSEX HOUSE
 14  GENIESER  Griffin  SUSSEX HOUSE
 15  PUGACHEV  Aliosha  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 16  EBSTEIN  Jonathan  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 17  VAN DE WEYER  Penn  CAMBRIDGE SWORDS
 18  SMALL  Alexander  ESCRIME ACADEMY

 Ranking  Name  First name  Country  Club
 1  CONTRACTOR  Khalum  NEWHAM SWORDS
 2  FU GIUGNO  Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan  MARSHALL FENCING CLUB
 3  BISHAY  David  NEWHAM SWORDS
 3  KEEN  Finn  FENCERS CLUB LONDON
 5  KONTKAS  Harry  NEWHAM SWORDS
 6  JAMES  Alexander  RUSSELL SWORDS
 7  BUSINARO  Luca  ZFW FENCING CLUB
 8  THOMPSON  Edward  DRAGON FENCING CLUB
 9  CREES  Ashley  SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB
 10  GENIESER  Graydon  SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB
 11  FLOREA  Luca  RUSSELL SWORDS
 12  FRANZ  Sebastien  SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB
 13  STIRLING  Henry  SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB
 14  PETERKIN  Khari  NEWHAM SWORDS
 15  REBONATO-SCOTT  Sebastiano  SALLE BOSTON
 16  CALLAGHAN  Lewis  ALLEZ FENCING
 17  BERTRAND  Noah  SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB
 18  KANG  Dillon  CAMBRIDGE SWORD
 19  BOOTH  Gus  SALLE BOSTON
 20  CICUTA  Matteo  CAMBRIDGE SWORD
 21  BASAK  Sinan  SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB
 22  KASER  Maximilian  CAMBRIDGE SWORD
 23  WILSON  Oliver  BATH SWORD CLUB
 24  LEE  Caspian  SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB
 25  HERBERT  Daniel  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 26  POWER  Jared  ZFW FENCING CLUB
 27  TURENNE-ROGERS  Jerome  CAMBRIDGE SWORD
 28  WHITE  Orlando  SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB
 29  MEYER  Augustin  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 30  CARRELL  Johnny  CAMBRIDGE SWORD
 31  CARPENTER  Maxim  SALLE BOSTON
 32  CUMMINS  Oscar  THE FENCING SCHOOL
 33  ZURITA  Pablo  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 34  NIKITIADES  Emmanuel  ESCRIME ACADEMY

 Ranking  Name  First name  Country  Club
 1  SAVICKAS  Samuelis  ALLEZ FENCING
 2  SOSNOV  David  ZFW FENCING CLUB
 3  DE ROBERT HAUTEQUERE  Francois  ZFW FENCING CLUB
 3  LAUGA  William  CAMBRIDGE SWORD
 5  HUGHES  Oliver  COBHAM FENCING CLUB
 6  JURAS  Danielius  NEWHAM SWORDS
 7  EVANS  Callum  CHESTER FENCING : SALLE SCIPANOVS
 8  THOMPSON  Alastair  SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB
 9  HILLS  George  NEWHAM SWORDS
 10  BEARDMORE-ESTEBAN  Sebastian  ZFW FENCING CLUB
 11  RYAN  Cosimo  SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB
 12  WALLIN  Xavier  COBHAM FENCING CLUB
 13  FRIC  Tomi  ZFW FENCING CLUB
 14  CHAUDHARI  Aarav  ALLEZ FENCING
 15  HEMMINGS  Joshua  RADCLIFFE SWORD CLUB
 16  TURNER  Ben  NEWHAM SWORDS
 17  ZHAO  Rui  SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB
 18  HAYWOOD DOWN  Jake  CAMBRIDGE SWORD
 19  DORE  J. Davis  SARUM SWORDS
 20  ARCHER  Mihkel  NEWHAM SWORDS
 21  EAKIN  Arthur  FERNWOOD SWORD CLUB
 22  KEOGH  George  ZFW FENCING CLUB
 23  CHENG  Freddie  COBHAM FENCING CLUB
 24  LAW  Zed  COBHAM FENCING CLUB
 25  KING  Kit  ZFW FENCING CLUB
 26  GEORGET-ROUKLINE  Sasha  BATTERSEA FOIL
 27  MISTRY  Rishikesh  COBHAM FENCING CLUB
 28  BALICK  Leo  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 29  PHILLIPS  Samuel  ALLEZ FENCING
 30  HEATHCOAT AMORY  Isaac  SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB
 31  NEWEY  Ted  CAMBRIDGE SWORD
 32  STRASSBERG ALONSO  Alejando  SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB

Share to