2019 Junior Challenge Series Event 3 – Results

Points Table

 

GirlsU10GirlsU12GirlsU14BoysU10BoysU12BoysU14

 Ranking  Name  First name  Country  Club
 1  IRWIN  Yuki  REPUBLIC FENCING
 2  JOHNSON  Katie  FENCERS CLUB LONDON
 3  ABRAMENKOVA  Anita  NEWHAM SWORDS
 3  GOYARROLA  Inés  SALLE BOSTON
 5  MAMON  Angelica  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 6  JAECK  Kiera  COBHAM FENCING CLUB
 7  STRASSBERG ALONSO  Carmen  SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB
 13  CHARBONNIER  Aurelia  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 9  WALLIS-HUGHES  Gabrielle  NEWHAM SWORDS
 10  CHAMORRO  Eva  ZFW FENCING CLUB
 11  CHAMORRO  Zara  ZFW FENCING CLUB
 12  ESLAMI  Sofiyah  NEWHAM SWORDS
 13  CHARBONNIER  Aurelia  ESCRIME ACADEMY

 Ranking  Name  First name  Country  Club
 1  BEARD  Maddi  BRYANT BLADES
 2  MANLANGIT  Isabella  NEWHAM SWORDS
 3  CHOW  Joelle  SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB
 3  LOBAN  Rebecca  BATH SWORD CLUB
 5  WALSHE  Emily  BATTERSEA FOIL
 6  SOSNOV  Claire  ZFW
 7  MUTH  Paula  SALLE BOSTON
 8  SANTESE DONATI  Sofia  BATTERSEA FOIL
 9  ROMER  Cecily  SALLE BOSTON
 10  BLAIKLEY-GOMEZ  Ana  FINCHLEY FOIL FENCING CLUB
 11  HEMPSELL  Grace  CLUB DES ARTISTES
 12  TASSI  Regina  THE FENCING SCHOOL
 13  CHETA  Delia  NEWHAM SWORDS
 14  SMITH  Abigail  NEWHAM SWORDS
 15  SIBONY  Savannah  THE FENCING SCHOOL

 Ranking  Name  First name  Country  Club
 1  SAMPSON  Verity  KENILWORTH SWORD FENCING CLUB
 2  TSANG  Sophie  NEWHAM SWORDS
 3  CULKIN  Nathalie  SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB
 3  LIN  Adrianne Ju-An  CAMBRIDGE SWORD
 5  RYDER-GARCIA  Lauren  NEWHAM SWORDS
 6  ALLEN  Morgan  PAUL DAVIS FENCING ACADEMY
 7  ROBERTS  Ruby  SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB
 8  WALLER  Lyla  BATTERSEA FOIL
 9  GREEN  Marisa  ZFW FENCING CLUB
 10  WILLIAMS  Phoebe  COBHAM FENCING CLUB
 11  HIPPERSON  Charlotte  CAMBRIDGE SWORD
 12  ESLAMI  Zaynab  NEWHAM SWORDS
 13  CURRIE  Stephanie  LIVERPOOL FENCING CLUB

 Ranking  Name  First name  Country  Club
 1  VASSILJEV  Maksim  NEWHAM SWORDS
 2  LI  Ethan Bingxuan  SALLE BOSTON
 3  BELBOUAB  Mohammed  NEWHAM SWORDS
 3  KRONABETTER  Alexander  SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB
 5  JURAS  Dominik  NEWHAM SWORDS
 6  MUNK  Olaf  SALLE BOSTON
 7  CORN  Naael  ZFW FENCING CLUB
 8  KEOGH  Benjamin  ZFW FENCING CLUB
 9  BOOTH  Gus  SALLE BOSTON
 10  SHERGILL  Jagroop  NEWHAM SWORDS
 11  CHARBONNIER  Maxime  ESCRIME ACADEMY
 12  BELL  Joshua  STREATHAM FENCING CLUB
 13  STIRLING  William  SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB
 14  CORN  Issa  ZFW FENCING CLUB
 15  HURSEVER  Timur  SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB
 16  NORMAN  Mika  NEWHAM SWORDS
 17  VAN DE WEYER  Penn  CAMBRIDGE SWORD
 18  GENIESER  Griffin  SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB
 19  JOHNSSSON-STALBERG  Ludwig  ZFW FENCING CLUB
 20  HENKELL VON RIBBENTROP  Anton  SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB
 21  CACERES  Matias  ELTHAM COLLEGE FENCING CLUB
 22  LOWE  Ashton  CAMBRIDGE SWORD
 23  CHAMBERLAIN  Freddie  SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB
 24  MORENA-NUS  Inigo  CAMBRIDGE SWORD
 25  WALLIN  Valentine  COBHAM FENCING CLUB
 26  SMALL  Alexander  ESCRIME ACADEMY

 Ranking  Name  First name  Country  Club
 1  CONTRACTOR  Khalam  NEWHAM SWORDS
 2  BUSINARO  Luca  ZFW FENCING CLUB
 3  FU GIUGNO  Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan  MARSHALL FENCING CLUB
 3  HEAL  Alexnder  SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB
 5  WAGDI  Yaqub  SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB
 6  DAKIN  Ethan  FERNWOOD SWORD CLUB
 7  STIRLING  Henry  SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB
 8  CLODINE-FLORENT  Lenny  ZFW FENCING CLUB
 9  CREES  Ashley  SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB
 10  ABRAMENKOVS  Valentins  NEWHAM SWORDS
 11  BISHAY  David  NEWHAM SWORDS
 12  KONTAKOS  Harry  NEWHAM SWORDS
 13  KEEN  Finn  FENCERS CLUB LONDON
 14  FRANZ  Sebastian  SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB
 15  GENIESER  Graydon  SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB
 16  BASAK  Sinan  SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB
 17  YAP  Etienne  SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB
 18  BOWLES  Paul  SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB
 19  SHAW  Charles  ELTHAM COLLEGE FENCING CLUB
 20  WHITE  Orlando  SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB
 21  PETERKIN  Khari  NEWHAM SWORDS
 22  KHAJURIA  Rishi  SUSSEX HOUSE FENCING CLUB
 23  SHARPLES  Thomas  SWINDON FENCING CLUB
 24  IMANKERDJO-LAMBERT  Justin  THE FENCING SCHOOL
 25  CUMMINS  Oscar  THE FENCING SCHOOL
 26  KEAT  Alex  CLUB DES ARTISTES
 27  CARRELL  Johnny  CAMBRIDGE SWORD

 Ranking  Name  First name  Country  Club
 1  DE ROBERT HAUTEQUERE  Francois  ZFW FENCING CLUB
 2  HUGHES  Oliver  COBHAM FENCING CLUB
 3  CAMPBELL – YATES  Indio  FENCERS CLUB LONDON
 3  TURNER  Ben  ZFW FENCING CLUB
 5  WALLIN  Xavier  COBHAM FENCING CLUB
 6  SAVICKAS  Samuelis  ALLEZ FENCING
 7  LAW  Zed  COBHAM FENCING CLUB
 8  ARCHER  Mikel  NEWHAM SWORDS
 9  HEMMINGS  Joshua  RADCLIFFE SWORD CLUB
 10  CHAUDHARI  Aarav  ALLEZ FENCING
 11  CHENG  Freddie  COBHAM FENCING CLUB
 12  JURAS  Danielius  NEWHAM SWORDS
 13  KEOGH  George  ZFW FENCING CLUB
 14  HILLS  George  NEWHAM SWORDS
 15  DORE  J. Davis  COBHAM FENCING CLUB
 16  BEARDMORE-ESTEBAN  Sebastian  ZFW FENCING CLUB
 17  EAKIN  Arthur  FERNWOOD SWORD CLUB
 18  EVANS  Callum  CHESTER FENCING : SALLE SCIPANOVS
 19  RYAN  Cosimo  SUSSESX HOUSE FENCING CLUB
 20  TAIWO  Adekunle  SARUM SWORDS
 21  MILTCHIN  Alek  FIGHTING FIT FENCING CLUB
 22  KING  Kit  ZFW FENCING CLUB
 23  KRONABETTER  Leroy  SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB
 24  PHILLIPS  Samuel  ALLEZ FENCING
 25  CLARKE  Andrew  CHESTER FENCING : SALLE SCIPANOVS
 26  HENKELL VON RIBBENTROP  Philip  SUSSESX HOUSE FENCING CLUB
 27  ATIK  Rüzgar  KING’S SWORDS FENCING CLUB
 28  NEWEY  Ted  CAMBRIDGE SWORD
 29  HAYWOOD DOWN  Jake  CAMBRIDGE SWORD
 30  GEORGET-ROUKLINE  Sasha  BATTERSEA FOIL
 31  VACCARO  Tommaso  BEXLEY FENCING CLUB
 32  HADEN  Hugh  THE FENCING SCHOOL
 33  DOWNING  Oliver  SALLE BOSTON
 34  BOSKY  Lev  THE FENCING SCHOOL
 34  SHAH  Faraz  ELTHAM COLLEGE
 36  PRINEAS  John  BROMLEY FENCING CLUB

Share to