2015 Newham Winter Cadet BSC Results

[jtabs theme=”blitzer”] Female::

Overall ranking

 Ranking  Name  First name  Country  Club
 1  CAMPBELL  Yasmin  FIGHTING FIT
 2  SNIAROWSKA  Karolina  BATH SWORD CLUB
 3  BABAEVA  Seville  UNATTACHED
 3  LUKAITE  Emilija  NEWHAM SWORDS
 5  SHAW  Rachel  NEWHAM SWORDS
 6  HARDIE  Heloise  FIGHTING FIT
 7  BEARDMORE  Emily  FIGHTING FIT
 7  HOME  Amy  SALLE KISS
 9  KUCHARSKA  Ela  ALDERSHOT
 10  JONES  Rachel  SALLE KISS
 11  NEWTON-HUGHES  Phoebe  SHEFFIELD BUCCA
 12  PORTER  Jasmine  FCL
 13  DA SILVA  Fernanda  ST BENEDICTS
 14  CURWEN  Becci  MILLFIELD
 15  RAIYAT  Henna  MUCH WENLOCK FC
 16  FAIRMAN  Charlotte  CLUBESCRIMEWIN
 17  SALLABA  Tara  CHICHESTER
 18  BLACK  Mirren  COBHAM
 19  PATEL  Serena  ALDERSHOT
 20  STEELE  Eden  WFFC
 21  MOND  Amanda  FCL
 22  DAVIES  Lily  BGS BRISTOL
 23  HARRISON  Ella  REDMAIDS
 24  DUDLEY  Amelia  COBHAM
 25  HALES  Rhiannon  FIGHTING FIT
 26  QUELCH  Abigail  SALLE OXON
 27  HADALIN  Henriette  SALLE HADALIN
 28  WILLIAMS-STEWART  Teagan  NEWHAM SWORDS
 29  EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON  Imogen  ALDERSHOT
 30  DYER  Esme  BATH SWORD CLUB
 31  SILK  Georgia  MALLARD
 32  WAINMAN  Laura  A AND C
 33  HERRICK  Anna Zoe  FCL
 34  SMYTH  Hannah  HUNTINGDONSHIRE
 35  HOULT  Lucy  COBHAM
 35  ROYER  Jeanne  SALLE BOSTON
 37  MAYER-RIECKH  Miriam  FIGHTING FIT
 38  WARD  Chloe  FIGHTING FIT
 39  GALE  Madeleine  BRENTWOOD
 40  SUTHERLAND  Imogen  DRAGON
 41  HARRISON  Alexandra  CAMBRIDGE SWORD
 42  DELL’AQUILA  Lorenza  COBHAM FC
 43  SHARMAN  Ellen  ALLEZ FENCING


Document Engarde – 21/11/2015 22:58:20
[jtab/] Male::

Overall ranking

 Ranking  Name  First name  Country  Club
 1  PALLIER  Sebastian  FCL
 2  PAGE  James  NEWHAM SWORDS
 3  FARDELL  Felix  CADS
 3  SACCHI-WILSON  Sebastian  FIGHTING FIT
 5  JONES  Alexander  SALLE KISS
 6  MONNET  Sebastian  SALLE BOSTON
 7  JOLLEY  Isaac  CHICHESTER
 8  MCANDREW  Finlay  SALLE HOLYROOD
 9  MARZANO  Lorenzo  CAMBRIDGE UFC
 10  STEZAKER  Ben  SALLE PAUL
 11  LHOSTE  Oscar  FIGHTING FIT
 12  HOWLETT  Edmund  A AND C SWORD
 13  GILL  Alessandro  SALLE PAUL
 14  SUHA  Adam  STOCKPORT
 15  ASHBY  Douggie  ST BENEDICTS
 16  MCGLONE  Theo  FIGHTING FIT
 17  JEROME  Matthew  SALLE BOSTON
 18  BROWN  Bomba  CYRANO
 19  ATTIAS  Ben  SALLE OXON
 20  GAUTAM  Brij  SALLE PAUL
 21  PLASTOW  Luca  COBHAM
 22  MOODY  David  WALLACE
 23  DAVIES  Jack  WREXHAM
 24  FENYK  Anton  LASZLOS
 25  DEERING  Maximilian  SALLE BOSTON
 26  NASH  Oliver  SUTTON
 27  EHTESHAMI  Ardeshir  LASZLOS
 28  FOREY-MILLER  Jacob  SALLE OXON
 29  HAYES  Harri  RUSSELL SWORDS
 30  MARTIN  Danny  FCL
 31  CROMIE  Eoghan  TRURO
 32  UDRZAL  Benjamin  NEWHAM SWORDS
 33  SUMMERFIELD  Dan  DRAGON
 34  CARPENTER  Tom  REGENT
 35  RHYS POLLITT  Rafael  FCL
 36  TERRILL  James  LASZLOS
 37  ROBERTSON  Craig  FCL
 38  BAXTER-ALLEN  Cameron  MILLFIELD
 39  BRYSON  Louis  DUNBLANE
 40  WILLIAMS  Matthew  RUSSELL SWORDS
 41  AUSTIN  Kiron  DRAGON
 42  CHAMBERS  Albert  SHOEBURY SWORDS
 43  BAIGNERES  Jean-Baptiste  CAMDEN
 44  WILSON  Sam  SALLE BOSTON
 45  WATKINS  Aidan  KINGS COLLEGE
 46  THOMAS  Jerry  FCL
 47  TAN  Gerald  SALLE BOSTON
 48  MORRISON  Duncan  WFFC
 49  MCCLELLAND  Calum  LASZLOS FENCING
 50  MCCALLUM  Dylan  LASZLOS
 51  DANIEL  Dylan  ZFW
 52  CARRUTHERS  Rufus  FCL
 53  CHRISTOPHERS  Edward  FIGHTING FIT
 54  GIBBON  Rhodri  RUSSELL SWORDS
 55  QUELCH  Leiden  SALLE OXON
 56  ASHFORTH  Myles  CADS
 57  STEELE  Gabriel  WFFC
 58  SAMPSON  Dominic  KENILWORTH
 59  HARRIS  Charles  SALLE101
 60  RANCE  Joseph  SWORDPLAY
 60  SISODIYA  Kishan  FCL
 62  ADCOCK  Matthew  SWORDPLAY
 63  MUNN  Isaac  SALLE COTON
 64  BRINCKLOW  Lex  CADS


Document Engarde – 21/11/2015 22:57:38
[/jtabs]

Share to